Performance 12 wrapped up the Second Go-Round for the National High School Finals Rodeo

by Siri Stevens

Final Performance of the NHSFR, ready for the short go tonight. The top 20 will be back at 7 and the National Champions will be determined! Stay tuned…
All Around Cowboy
1. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 730
2. Wyatt Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 635
3. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 615
4. Marcus Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 480
5. Ladd King, Kaysville, Utah, 460
6. Ethan Price, Leedey, Okla., 330
7. Garrett McDonald, DeFuniak Springs, Fla., 290
8-9. Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 285
8-9. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., 285
10. Bo Pickett, Caldwell, Idaho, 245

All Around Cowgirl
1. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 1065
2. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 795
3. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 700
4. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 440
5. Morgan Matte, Carencro, La., 425
6. Emily Gravlin, Creston, Iowa, 420
7. Ceely Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 320
8. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 305
9. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 280
10. Maria Millard, White City, Ore., 250

All Around Rookie Cowboy
1. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 615
2-3. Tristan Braden, Clermont, , 395
2-3. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 395
4. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 195
5. Yancie McCuistion, Sugar City, Colo., 180
6. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 165
7. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 110
8-9. Daley Tilse, Mareeba, , 60
8-9. Brett Guerrieri, Franktown, Colo., 60
10-11. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 50
10-11. Chance Barrass, Yellowhead County, Alberta, Can., 50

All Around Rookie Cowgirl
1. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 700
2. Katie Duncan, Ellensburg, Wash., 600
3. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 400
4. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 230
5. Elle Eagles, Center, Colo., 160
6. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 150
7. Allie O’Brien, Pineville, Mo., 140
8. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 130
9. Lacey Steele, Alamo, Nev., 120
10. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 110

Boys Horse of the Year AQHA
1. Holy Moly Nic, Ladd King, Utah, 270
2. Starts Shiver, Austin Hurlburt, Neb., 90
3. Luke, Ryder Ladner, Miss., 60

Girls Horse of the Year AQHA
1. Hollywood Heater, Maria Millard, Ore., 250
2. The Sands Casino, Celie Salmond, Mt., 180
3. Little Geminy, Jamie Thompson, Wyo., 115
4. Miss N Cash Olena, Makayla Boisjoli, Alberta, Can., 110
5. Haidas Streakin, Jayde Atkins, Neb., 100
5. Texas Fast Cash, Bailey Gough, Idaho, 100
7. Justa Easy Ace, Jordan Williams, Colo., 10

Boys Team Standings
1. UTAH, 3,595.00
2. TEXAS, 3,255.00
3. IDAHO, 3,005.00
4. LOUISIANA, 2,829.28
5. CALIFORNIA, 2,718.57
6. ARIZONA, 2,340.00
7. OKLAHOMA, 2,144.28
8. WYOMING, 2,075.00
9. NEBRASKA, 1,585.00
10. MONTANA, 1,540.00
11. IOWA, 1,490.00
12. MISSISSIPPI, 1,339.28
13. NEVADA, 1,319.28
14. ALBERTA, 1,275.00
15. KANSAS, 1,200.00
16. SOUTH DAKOTA, 1,125.00
17. NORTH DAKOTA, 980.00
18. NEW MEXICO, 815.00
19. COLORADO, 785.00
20. NEW YORK, 780.00
21. WASHINGTON, 675.00
22. AUSTRALIA, 625.00
23. WISCONSIN, 570.00
23. ALABAMA, 570.00
25. SOUTH CAROLINA, 425.00
26. FLORIDA, 395.00
27. INDIANA, 320.00
28. MISSOURI, 280.00
29. MINNESOTA, 229.28
30. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 185.00
31. ILLINOIS, 165.00
32. WEST VIRGINIA, 160.00
33. NORTH CAROLINA, 130.00
33. HAWAII, 130.00
35. GEORGIA, 105.00
36. SASKATCHEWAN, 90.00
37. OHIO, 50.00
38. MANITOBA, 45.00
39. OREGON, 40.00
40. ONTARIO, 30.00
41. PENNSYLVANIA, 10.00
42. ARKANSAS, 5.00

Girls Team Standings
1. UTAH, 3,148.66
2. TEXAS, 2,050.00
3. LOUISIANA, 1,840.00
4. IOWA, 1,565.00
5. OKLAHOMA, 1,455.00
6. COLORADO, 1,325.00
7. KANSAS, 1,176.66
8. ARIZONA, 1,135.00
9. NEBRASKA, 1,120.00
10. WYOMING, 1,040.00
11. ALBERTA, 955.00
12. CALIFORNIA, 921.66
13. NEW MEXICO, 872.00
14. IDAHO, 790.00
15. NEVADA, 730.00
16. SOUTH DAKOTA, 710.00
17. SASKATCHEWAN, 705.00
18. MISSOURI, 680.00
19. WASHINGTON, 666.66
20. OREGON, 590.00
20. MONTANA, 590.00
22. HAWAII, 577.00
23. ARKANSAS, 515.00
24. MINNESOTA, 485.00
25. TENNESSEE, 340.00
26. NORTH DAKOTA, 336.66
27. PENNSYLVANIA, 320.00
28. GEORGIA, 300.00
29. FLORIDA, 260.00
30. WISCONSIN, 210.00
31. MISSISSIPPI, 191.66
32. NORTH CAROLINA, 190.00
33. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 92.00
34. VIRGINIA, 70.00
35. INDIANA, 40.00
35. ILLINOIS, 40.00
37. ALABAMA, 2.00

Team Standings
1. UTAH, 6,743.66
2. TEXAS, 5,305.00
3. LOUISIANA, 4,669.28
4. IDAHO, 3,795.00
5. CALIFORNIA, 3,640.23
6. OKLAHOMA, 3,599.28
7. ARIZONA, 3,475.00
8. WYOMING, 3,115.00
9. IOWA, 3,055.00
10. NEBRASKA, 2,705.00
11. KANSAS, 2,276.66
12. ALBERTA, 2,230.00
13. MONTANA, 2,130.00
14. COLORADO, 2,110.00
15. NEVADA, 2,049.28
16. SOUTH DAKOTA, 1,835.00
17. NEW MEXICO, 1,687.00
18. MISSISSIPPI, 1,530.95
19. WASHINGTON, 1,341.66
20. NORTH DAKOTA, 1,316.66
21. MISSOURI, 960.00
22. SASKATCHEWAN, 795.00
23. NEW YORK, 780.00
23. WISCONSIN, 780.00
25. MINNESOTA, 714.28
26. HAWAII, 707.00
27. FLORIDA, 655.00
28. OREGON, 630.00
29. AUSTRALIA, 625.00
30. ALABAMA, 572.00
31. ARKANSAS, 520.00
32. SOUTH CAROLINA, 425.00
33. GEORGIA, 405.00
34. INDIANA, 360.00
35. TENNESSEE, 340.00
36. PENNSYLVANIA, 330.00
37. NORTH CAROLINA, 320.00
38. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 277.00
39. ILLINOIS, 205.00
40. WEST VIRGINIA, 160.00
41. VIRGINIA, 70.00
42. OHIO, 50.00
43. MANITOBA, 45.00
44. ONTARIO, 30.00

All Around Cowboy
1. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 730
2. Wyatt Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 635
3. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 615
4. Marcus Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 480
5. Ladd King, Kaysville, Utah, 460
6. Ethan Price, Leedey, Okla., 330
7. Garrett McDonald, DeFuniak Springs, Fla., 290
8-9. Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 285
8-9. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., 285
10. Bo Pickett, Caldwell, Idaho, 245

All Around Cowgirl
1. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 1065
2. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 795
3. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 700
4. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 440
5. Morgan Matte, Carencro, La., 425
6. Emily Gravlin, Creston, Iowa, 420
7. Ceely Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 320
8. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 305
9. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 280
10. Maria Millard, White City, Ore., 250

All Around Rookie Cowboy
1. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 615
2-3. Tristan Braden, Clermont, , 395
2-3. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 395
4. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 195
5. Yancie McCuistion, Sugar City, Colo., 180
6. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 165
7. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 110
8-9. Daley Tilse, Mareeba, , 60
8-9. Brett Guerrieri, Franktown, Colo., 60
10-11. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 50
10-11. Chance Barrass, Yellowhead County, Alberta, Can., 50

All Around Rookie Cowgirl
1. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 700
2. Katie Duncan, Ellensburg, Wash., 600
3. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 400
4. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 230
5. Elle Eagles, Center, Colo., 160
6. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 150
7. Allie O’Brien, Pineville, Mo., 140
8. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 130
9. Lacey Steele, Alamo, Nev., 120
10. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 110

Boys Horse of the Year AQHA
1. Holy Moly Nic, Ladd King, Utah, 270
2. Starts Shiver, Austin Hurlburt, Neb., 90
3. Luke, Ryder Ladner, Miss., 60

Girls Horse of the Year AQHA
1. Hollywood Heater, Maria Millard, Ore., 250
2. The Sands Casino, Celie Salmond, Mt., 180
3. Little Geminy, Jamie Thompson, Wyo., 115
4. Miss N Cash Olena, Makayla Boisjoli, Alberta, Can., 110
5. Haidas Streakin, Jayde Atkins, Neb., 100
5. Texas Fast Cash, Bailey Gough, Idaho, 100
7. Justa Easy Ace, Jordan Williams, Colo., 10

Boys Team Standings
1. UTAH, 3,595.00
2. TEXAS, 3,255.00
3. IDAHO, 3,005.00
4. LOUISIANA, 2,829.28
5. CALIFORNIA, 2,718.57
6. ARIZONA, 2,340.00
7. OKLAHOMA, 2,144.28
8. WYOMING, 2,075.00
9. NEBRASKA, 1,585.00
10. MONTANA, 1,540.00
11. IOWA, 1,490.00
12. MISSISSIPPI, 1,339.28
13. NEVADA, 1,319.28
14. ALBERTA, 1,275.00
15. KANSAS, 1,200.00
16. SOUTH DAKOTA, 1,125.00
17. NORTH DAKOTA, 980.00
18. NEW MEXICO, 815.00
19. COLORADO, 785.00
20. NEW YORK, 780.00
21. WASHINGTON, 675.00
22. AUSTRALIA, 625.00
23. WISCONSIN, 570.00
23. ALABAMA, 570.00
25. SOUTH CAROLINA, 425.00
26. FLORIDA, 395.00
27. INDIANA, 320.00
28. MISSOURI, 280.00
29. MINNESOTA, 229.28
30. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 185.00
31. ILLINOIS, 165.00
32. WEST VIRGINIA, 160.00
33. NORTH CAROLINA, 130.00
33. HAWAII, 130.00
35. GEORGIA, 105.00
36. SASKATCHEWAN, 90.00
37. OHIO, 50.00
38. MANITOBA, 45.00
39. OREGON, 40.00
40. ONTARIO, 30.00
41. PENNSYLVANIA, 10.00
42. ARKANSAS, 5.00

Girls Team Standings
1. UTAH, 3,148.66
2. TEXAS, 2,050.00
3. LOUISIANA, 1,840.00
4. IOWA, 1,565.00
5. OKLAHOMA, 1,455.00
6. COLORADO, 1,325.00
7. KANSAS, 1,176.66
8. ARIZONA, 1,135.00
9. NEBRASKA, 1,120.00
10. WYOMING, 1,040.00
11. ALBERTA, 955.00
12. CALIFORNIA, 921.66
13. NEW MEXICO, 872.00
14. IDAHO, 790.00
15. NEVADA, 730.00
16. SOUTH DAKOTA, 710.00
17. SASKATCHEWAN, 705.00
18. MISSOURI, 680.00
19. WASHINGTON, 666.66
20. OREGON, 590.00
20. MONTANA, 590.00
22. HAWAII, 577.00
23. ARKANSAS, 515.00
24. MINNESOTA, 485.00
25. TENNESSEE, 340.00
26. NORTH DAKOTA, 336.66
27. PENNSYLVANIA, 320.00
28. GEORGIA, 300.00
29. FLORIDA, 260.00
30. WISCONSIN, 210.00
31. MISSISSIPPI, 191.66
32. NORTH CAROLINA, 190.00
33. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 92.00
34. VIRGINIA, 70.00
35. INDIANA, 40.00
35. ILLINOIS, 40.00
37. ALABAMA, 2.00

Team Standings
1. UTAH, 6,743.66
2. TEXAS, 5,305.00
3. LOUISIANA, 4,669.28
4. IDAHO, 3,795.00
5. CALIFORNIA, 3,640.23
6. OKLAHOMA, 3,599.28
7. ARIZONA, 3,475.00
8. WYOMING, 3,115.00
9. IOWA, 3,055.00
10. NEBRASKA, 2,705.00
11. KANSAS, 2,276.66
12. ALBERTA, 2,230.00
13. MONTANA, 2,130.00
14. COLORADO, 2,110.00
15. NEVADA, 2,049.28
16. SOUTH DAKOTA, 1,835.00
17. NEW MEXICO, 1,687.00
18. MISSISSIPPI, 1,530.95
19. WASHINGTON, 1,341.66
20. NORTH DAKOTA, 1,316.66
21. MISSOURI, 960.00
22. SASKATCHEWAN, 795.00
23. NEW YORK, 780.00
23. WISCONSIN, 780.00
25. MINNESOTA, 714.28
26. HAWAII, 707.00
27. FLORIDA, 655.00
28. OREGON, 630.00
29. AUSTRALIA, 625.00
30. ALABAMA, 572.00
31. ARKANSAS, 520.00
32. SOUTH CAROLINA, 425.00
33. GEORGIA, 405.00
34. INDIANA, 360.00
35. TENNESSEE, 340.00
36. PENNSYLVANIA, 330.00
37. NORTH CAROLINA, 320.00
38. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 277.00
39. ILLINOIS, 205.00
40. WEST VIRGINIA, 160.00
41. VIRGINIA, 70.00
42. OHIO, 50.00
43. MANITOBA, 45.00
44. ONTARIO, 30.00

Barrel Racing Performance
1. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 17.275
2. Kassidy Williams, Pinedale, Wyo., 17.424
3. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 17.464
4. Ali Armstrong, Lexington, Okla., 17.542
5. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 17.576
6. Calonna Slade, Lestock, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.664
7. Ashlan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 17.728
8. Amber Scales, Pittsburg, Kan., 17.887
9. Lane Wills, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 17.97
10. Lexie Jacobs, Cherry Log, Ga., 18.013
11. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 18.067
12. Sarah Nance, Santa Ynez, Calif., 18.106
13. Rilee Proffitt, Knoxville, Iowa, 18.108
14. Amanda Stephenson, Chester, S.C., 18.154
15. Clay Barry, Kennewick, Wash., 18.334
16. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.361
17. Gabrielle Fouillard, St. Lazare, Manitoba, Can., 18.402
18. Erin Mantz, Marble Hill, Mo., 18.462
19. Courtney Mulford, Casstown, Ohio, 18.616
20. Ally Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 18.716
21. Lauren Keeney, Myersville, Md., 18.957
22. Victoria Albiar-Kunishi, Pukalani, Hawaii, 19.878
23. Cassidy Champlin, Gardnerville, Nev., 22.604
24. Jayme Flowers, Garden City, Kan., 22.682
25. Corie Vaughan, Beebe, Ark., 22.687
26. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 23.41
27. Carlee Johnston, Elm Springs, S.D., 23.477
28. Karlie Thompson, Dublin, Va., 23.633
29. Sara Hubbard, Wilsonville, Ala., 24.019

Barrel Racing Go Round
1. Mclayne Pearson, Veyo, Utah, 17.215
2. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 17.275
3. Kambria McDougal, Weatherford, Texas, 17.281
4. Sierra Spratt, Lysite, Wyo., 17.284
5. Rainy Robinson, Caldwell, Idaho, 17.294
6. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 17.414
7. Kassidy Williams, Pinedale, Wyo., 17.424
8. Maria Millard, White City, Ore., 17.443
9. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 17.464
10. Makayla Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 17.47
11. Ali Armstrong, Lexington, Okla., 17.542
12. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 17.544
13. Siarra Johnson, Castlewood, S.D., 17.561
14. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 17.576
15. Ava Antolik, Georgetown, Texas, 17.613
16. Sadie Leyba, Ely, Nev., 17.658
17. McKenna McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.661
18. Calonna Slade, Lestock, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.664
18. Drea DuFrane, Dawson, Minn., 17.664
20. Emily Gravlin, Creston, Iowa, 17.697
21. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 17.726
22. Ashlan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 17.728
23. Lake Mehalic, Oro Valley, Ariz., 17.756
24. Rachel Carrington, Milan, Tenn., 17.784
25. Megan Treadwell, Ozark, Mo., 17.786
26. Kayla Inderbieten, Bishop, Calif., 17.792
27. Megan Smith, Ft. St. John, British Columbia, Can., 17.793
28. Cassidy Smith, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., 17.795
29. Tara Hansen, Manhattan, Mt., 17.835
30. McKenzie Wills, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 17.838
31. Leandra Millard, Eagle Point, Ore., 17.858
32. Shalynn Meador, Tipton, Mo., 17.867
33. Linsey Barger, Anadarko, Okla., 17.872
34. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 17.874
35. Hailey Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 17.886
36. Amber Scales, Pittsburg, Kan., 17.887
37. Baillie Wiseman, Aztec, N.M., 17.903
38. Sloan Anderson, White Horse, S.D., 17.904
39. Alex Odle, Brush, Colo., 17.907
40. Rebecca St. Martin, Houma, La., 17.91
41. Lacy Garner, Silver City, N.M., 17.939
42. Kayla Olson, Coldwater, Kan., 17.945
43. Robyn Lively, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 17.948
44. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 17.96
45. Mia Nakachi, Honokaa, Hawaii, 17.963
46. Lane Wills, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 17.97
47. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 17.974
48. Tayler Eng, Kennewick, Wash., 17.987
49. Macey VonHeeder, Ainsworth, Neb., 17.999
50. Nikki Korte, Laurel, Mt., 18.006
51. McKayla Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 18.009
52. Lexie Jacobs, Cherry Log, Ga., 18.013
53. Mia Prichard, Corralitos, Calif., 18.016
54. Kaci Isley, Bear Creek, N.C., 18.018
55. Faith Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 18.022
56. Madelyn Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 18.026
57. Nicole Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 18.028
58. Morgan Peterson, Arthur, Neb., 18.042
59. Morgan Kersten, Kramer, N.D., 18.053
60. Matti Moyer, Citra, Fla., 18.06
61. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 18.067
61. Resa Stoltzfus, Merritt, British Columbia, Can., 18.067
63. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 18.073
64. Riley Schofield, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 18.088
65. Sarah Nance, Santa Ynez, Calif., 18.106
66. Rilee Proffitt, Knoxville, Iowa, 18.108
67. Raylee Johnson, Springerville, Ariz., 18.122
68. Betsi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 18.125
69. Kelsi Haller, Effingham, Ill., 18.139
70. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.14
71. Emma Charleston, Reeds, Mo., 18.141
72. Brea Johnson, Montfort, Wisc., 18.143
73. Amanda Stephenson, Chester, S.C., 18.154
74. Sadie Wolaver, Fayetteville, Tenn., 18.175
75. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 18.179
76. Maddison Jackson, Fountain Inn, S.C., 18.205
77. Ashley Hawkins, Silver Creek, Ga., 18.208
78. Trinity St. Andrews, Ponca City, Okla., 18.231
79. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 18.239
80. Lauren Owens, Scipio, Ind., 18.24
81. Lexi Hicks, Mortlach, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.259
82. Mikayla Fuller, Bozeman, Mt., 18.261
83. Riley Addington, Gillette, Wyo., 18.263
84. Sheyenne Jacobson, Gillette, Wyo., 18.275
85. Sissy Davie, Pacific Junction, Iowa, 18.308
86. Peyton Ridgley, Wyoming, , 18.325
87. Clay Barry, Kennewick, Wash., 18.334
88. Savannah Fettig, Braddock, N.D., 18.356
88. Sarah Fizer, Sarasota, Fla., 18.356
90. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.361
91. Fallon Ratliff, Live Oak, Fla., 18.364
92. Bianca Tribe, Hallsville, , 18.376
93. Jess Johnson, Normalville, Pa., 18.394
94. Gabrielle Fouillard, St. Lazare, Manitoba, Can., 18.402
95. Bailey O’Ferrell, Mckenzie, Ala., 18.453
96. Paige Dawson, Burton, Texas, 18.458
96. Tara Spatz, Trotwood, Ohio, 18.458
98. Erin Mantz, Marble Hill, Mo., 18.462
99. Katelyn Morley, Grove, Okla., 18.519
100. Taylor Gatwood, Hattiesburg, Miss., 18.52
101. Jadi Gibbs, Morton, Miss., 18.531
102. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.543
103. Cara Jo Hilzendeger, Baldwin, N.D., 18.573
104. Bailey Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 18.589
105. Kelsey Martin, Ruby, S.C., 18.594
106. Kylie Brueggeman, Plainview, Ill., 18.611
107. Courtney Mulford, Casstown, Ohio, 18.616
108. Ally Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 18.716
109. Taylor Harmon, Adairsville, Ga., 18.718
110. Meghan Ebert, Youngstown, N.Y., 18.775
111. Kyra Walizer, Mill Hall, Pa., 18.794
112. Sydney Hurley, Columbia City, Ind., 18.796
113. Brooke McIntosh, St. Marys, Ontario, Can., 18.87
114. Lauren Keeney, Myersville, Md., 18.957
115. Brooke Davis, Mechanicsville, Va., 19.013
116. Cassidy Mcadams, Bumpass, Va., 19.1
117. Mikyla Hogno, One Mile, , 19.105
118. Delaney Adams, Harrisburg, Ill., 19.114
119. Bailey Danylo, Norco, Calif., 19.135
120. Tori Edens, Charleston, W.V., 19.256
121. Leslie Sallee, Harrodsburg, Ky., 19.347
122. Sarah Angelone, Cross Junction, Va., 19.38
123. Emily Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 19.423
124. Courtney Casper, New Market, Md., 19.44
125. Megan Griffin, Swartz Creek, Mich., 19.615
126. Nicole Andraka, Owings, Md., 19.809
127. Madison Walker, Shady Spring, W.V., 19.861
128. Victoria Albiar-Kunishi, Pukalani, Hawaii, 19.878
129. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 19.947
130. Bailey Knepper, New Philadelphia, Ohio, 20.196
131. Bailey Tate, Dallas, N.C., 20.295
132. Caitlyn Wood, Cotati, Calif., 20.313
133. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 22.574
134. Cassidy Champlin, Gardnerville, Nev., 22.604
135. Tenille Rhodes, Kanarraville, Utah, 22.656
136. Remie Taylor, Meridian, Idaho, 22.666
137. Jayme Flowers, Garden City, Kan., 22.682
138. Corie Vaughan, Beebe, Ark., 22.687
139. Whitney Mount, Brush, Colo., 22.705
140. Cory Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 22.76
141. Korie King, Iowa, La., 22.768
142. Mattee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 22.785
143. Maudi Sandoval, Bosque Farms, N.M., 22.798
144. Samantha Cryderman, Powers, Mich., 22.815
145. Quincy Segelke, Snyder, Colo., 22.819
146. Linzee Adamson, Arvada, Wyo., 22.906
147. Shannon McBride, Shevlin, Minn., 22.959
148. Hannah Forsythe, Natchitoches, La., 22.97
149. Lindsey Kraus, Pacific, Mo., 23.196
150. Bobbi Lynn Bond, Florence, Miss., 23.275
151. Missy Allen, Model, Colo., 23.32
152. Gracie Mercer, Stitzer, Wisc., 23.331
153. Baylee Graham, Carberry, Manitoba, Can., 23.398
154. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 23.41
155. Jessie Newlun, LaFarge, Wisc., 23.417
156. Carlee Johnston, Elm Springs, S.D., 23.477
157. Theda Hamlin, Spokane, Wash., 23.499
158. Taylor Langdon, Texarkana, Texas, 23.501
159. Shelbi Tharp, Belleville, Ark., 23.513
160. Chyanne Clark, Carrington, N.D., 23.516
161. Karlie Thompson, Dublin, Va., 23.633
162. Brooke Thelen, Creston, Iowa, 23.651
163. Liz Crenshaw, Hernando, Miss., 23.669
164. Meagan Harris, Florence, Mt., 23.7
165. Kristina Boyce, Lisle, N.Y., 23.751
166. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 23.799
167. Sara Hubbard, Wilsonville, Ala., 24.019
168. Lyn Mallory, Rockford, Mich., 24.067
169. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 24.172
170. Ana Prickett, Henderson, Nev., 24.266
171. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 24.366
172. Maddy Reabold, Burt, N.Y., 24.435
173. Molly Bratton, Barker, N.Y., 24.533
174. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 24.575
175. Olivia Hickman, Pittsville, Md., 26.187
176. Silver Miller, Grandfield, Okla., 27.539
177. Ali Harrison, Batesburg, S.C., 27.678
178. Taylor McAlister, Tamworth, , 28.066
179. Bailey Friend, Doniphan, Mo., 28.297
180. Cheyanne Tannery, Poipu, Hawaii, 28.392
181. McKenzie Rowe, Goodlands, Manitoba, Can., 28.393
182. Carli Hodges, Summerdale, Ala., 29.149
183. Katrina Hickey, Georgetown, , 29.927

Barrel Racing Average
1. Ali Armstrong, Lexington, Okla., 34.785
2. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 34.806
3. Rainy Robinson, Caldwell, Idaho, 34.814
4. Mclayne Pearson, Veyo, Utah, 34.816
5. Sierra Spratt, Lysite, Wyo., 34.838
6. Kambria McDougal, Weatherford, Texas, 34.992
7. Tara Hansen, Manhattan, Mt., 35.316
8. Makayla Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 35.379
9. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 35.393
10. Kayla Inderbieten, Bishop, Calif., 35.414
11. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 35.435
12. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 35.477
13. Maria Millard, White City, Ore., 35.48
14. Kassidy Williams, Pinedale, Wyo., 35.488
15. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 35.516
16. Lake Mehalic, Oro Valley, Ariz., 35.579
17. Leandra Millard, Eagle Point, Ore., 35.588
18. Calonna Slade, Lestock, Saskatchewan, Can., 35.592
19. Alex Odle, Brush, Colo., 35.595
20. Ava Antolik, Georgetown, Texas, 35.598
21. Sloan Anderson, White Horse, S.D., 35.623
22. McKenna McAllister, St. George, Utah, 35.646
23. Ashlan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 35.655
24. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 35.727
25. Robyn Lively, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 35.728
26. Megan Smith, Ft. St. John, British Columbia, Can., 35.737
27. Kayla Olson, Coldwater, Kan., 35.775
28. Faith Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 35.779
29. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 35.808
30. Siarra Johnson, Castlewood, S.D., 35.83
31. Mia Nakachi, Honokaa, Hawaii, 35.832
32. Emily Gravlin, Creston, Iowa, 35.839
33. Sadie Leyba, Ely, Nev., 35.856
34. Lacy Garner, Silver City, N.M., 35.904
35. Kelsi Haller, Effingham, Ill., 35.928
36. McKenzie Wills, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 35.957
37. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 35.98
38. Rilee Proffitt, Knoxville, Iowa, 36.014
39. Morgan Peterson, Arthur, Neb., 36.046
40. Nicole Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 36.092
41. Tayler Eng, Kennewick, Wash., 36.14
41. Amber Scales, Pittsburg, Kan., 36.14
43. Mia Prichard, Corralitos, Calif., 36.15
44. Riley Schofield, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 36.19
45. Lexie Jacobs, Cherry Log, Ga., 36.214
46. Megan Treadwell, Ozark, Mo., 36.219
47. Hailey Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 36.281
48. Peyton Ridgley, Wyoming, , 36.299
49. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 36.311
50. Matti Moyer, Citra, Fla., 36.338
51. Macey VonHeeder, Ainsworth, Neb., 36.34
52. Kylie Brueggeman, Plainview, Ill., 36.351
53. Madelyn Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 36.352
54. Trinity St. Andrews, Ponca City, Okla., 36.389
55. Nikki Korte, Laurel, Mt., 36.41
56. Lexi Hicks, Mortlach, Saskatchewan, Can., 36.447
57. Savannah Fettig, Braddock, N.D., 36.472
58. Raylee Johnson, Springerville, Ariz., 36.493
59. Maddison Jackson, Fountain Inn, S.C., 36.533
60. Betsi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 36.577
61. Sarah Fizer, Sarasota, Fla., 36.584
62. Clay Barry, Kennewick, Wash., 36.598
63. Bianca Tribe, Hallsville, , 36.619
64. Erin Mantz, Marble Hill, Mo., 36.642
65. Mikayla Fuller, Bozeman, Mt., 36.651
66. Riley Addington, Gillette, Wyo., 36.714
67. Fallon Ratliff, Live Oak, Fla., 36.724
68. Taylor Gatwood, Hattiesburg, Miss., 36.729
69. Sadie Wolaver, Fayetteville, Tenn., 36.733
70. Sissy Davie, Pacific Junction, Iowa, 36.734
71. Brea Johnson, Montfort, Wisc., 36.789
72. Bailey O’Ferrell, Mckenzie, Ala., 36.796
73. Jadi Gibbs, Morton, Miss., 36.844
74. Sheyenne Jacobson, Gillette, Wyo., 36.849
75. Kelsey Martin, Ruby, S.C., 36.953
76. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 36.971
77. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 36.986
78. Shalynn Meador, Tipton, Mo., 37.031
79. Amanda Stephenson, Chester, S.C., 37.048
80. Gabrielle Fouillard, St. Lazare, Manitoba, Can., 37.091
81. Lauren Owens, Scipio, Ind., 37.146
82. Ashley Hawkins, Silver Creek, Ga., 37.16
83. Taylor Harmon, Adairsville, Ga., 37.248
84. Kyra Walizer, Mill Hall, Pa., 37.325
85. Bailey Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 37.382
85. Katelyn Morley, Grove, Okla., 37.382
87. Sydney Hurley, Columbia City, Ind., 37.875
88. Delaney Adams, Harrisburg, Ill., 37.898
89. Cassidy Mcadams, Bumpass, Va., 37.906
90. Mikyla Hogno, One Mile, , 38.042
90. Caitlyn Wood, Cotati, Calif., 38.042
92. Brooke McIntosh, St. Marys, Ontario, Can., 38.08
93. Sarah Angelone, Cross Junction, Va., 38.114
94. Lauren Keeney, Myersville, Md., 38.201
95. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 38.285
96. Bailey Tate, Dallas, N.C., 38.681
97. Ally Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 38.755
98. Courtney Casper, New Market, Md., 38.929
99. Megan Griffin, Swartz Creek, Mich., 39.046
100. Brooke Davis, Mechanicsville, Va., 39.098
101. Leslie Sallee, Harrodsburg, Ky., 39.977
102. Cassidy Champlin, Gardnerville, Nev., 40.178
103. Remie Taylor, Meridian, Idaho, 40.241
104. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 40.244
105. Drea DuFrane, Dawson, Minn., 40.309
106. Tenille Rhodes, Kanarraville, Utah, 40.462
107. Korie King, Iowa, La., 40.483
108. Lane Wills, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 40.585
109. Baillie Wiseman, Aztec, N.M., 40.588
110. Whitney Mount, Brush, Colo., 40.696
111. Rachel Carrington, Milan, Tenn., 40.722
112. Kaci Isley, Bear Creek, N.C., 40.745
113. Nicole Andraka, Owings, Md., 40.819
114. Linzee Adamson, Arvada, Wyo., 40.883
115. Hannah Forsythe, Natchitoches, La., 40.923
116. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 40.926
117. Cory Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 40.927
118. Rebecca St. Martin, Houma, La., 40.931
119. Emma Charleston, Reeds, Mo., 40.965
120. Linsey Barger, Anadarko, Okla., 41.009
121. Maudi Sandoval, Bosque Farms, N.M., 41.018
122. McKayla Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 41.207
123. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 41.214
124. Corie Vaughan, Beebe, Ark., 41.226
125. Resa Stoltzfus, Merritt, British Columbia, Can., 41.346
126. Chyanne Clark, Carrington, N.D., 41.437
127. Shannon McBride, Shevlin, Minn., 41.459
127. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 41.459
129. Sarah Nance, Santa Ynez, Calif., 41.508
130. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 41.528
131. Missy Allen, Model, Colo., 41.613
132. Gracie Mercer, Stitzer, Wisc., 41.628
133. Taylor Langdon, Texarkana, Texas, 41.629
134. Morgan Kersten, Kramer, N.D., 41.695
135. Meagan Harris, Florence, Mt., 41.759
136. Jessie Newlun, LaFarge, Wisc., 41.845
137. Cara Jo Hilzendeger, Baldwin, N.D., 41.999
138. Brooke Thelen, Creston, Iowa, 42.016
139. Shelbi Tharp, Belleville, Ark., 42.131
140. Sara Hubbard, Wilsonville, Ala., 42.166
141. Liz Crenshaw, Hernando, Miss., 42.308
142. Lyn Mallory, Rockford, Mich., 42.374
143. Tara Spatz, Trotwood, Ohio, 42.471
144. Meghan Ebert, Youngstown, N.Y., 42.521
145. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 42.618
146. Karlie Thompson, Dublin, Va., 42.72
147. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 42.832
148. Emily Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 42.95
149. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 42.997
150. Kristina Boyce, Lisle, N.Y., 43.072
151. Carlee Johnston, Elm Springs, S.D., 43.412
152. Molly Bratton, Barker, N.Y., 43.984
153. Maddy Reabold, Burt, N.Y., 44.285
154. Bailey Knepper, New Philadelphia, Ohio, 44.759
155. Madison Walker, Shady Spring, W.V., 44.836
156. Victoria Albiar-Kunishi, Pukalani, Hawaii, 44.871
157. Samantha Cryderman, Powers, Mich., 45.036
158. Quincy Segelke, Snyder, Colo., 45.54
159. Jayme Flowers, Garden City, Kan., 45.691
160. Silver Miller, Grandfield, Okla., 45.819
161. Mattee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 46.213
162. Bailey Friend, Doniphan, Mo., 46.227
163. Theda Hamlin, Spokane, Wash., 46.509
164. Cassidy Smith, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., 46.76
165. Baylee Graham, Carberry, Manitoba, Can., 46.909
166. Lindsey Kraus, Pacific, Mo., 47.169
167. Bailey Danylo, Norco, Calif., 47.491
168. Carli Hodges, Summerdale, Ala., 47.67
169. Courtney Mulford, Casstown, Ohio, 47.908
170. Ana Prickett, Henderson, Nev., 48.767
171. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 48.943
172. Ali Harrison, Batesburg, S.C., 50.893
173. McKenzie Rowe, Goodlands, Manitoba, Can., 52.342
174. Olivia Hickman, Pittsville, Md., 54.105
175. Taylor McAlister, Tamworth, , 56.573
176. Cheyanne Tannery, Poipu, Hawaii, 56.693
177. Katrina Hickey, Georgetown, , 59.167
178. Kallie Jaquay, Hamilton, N.Y., 18.122
179. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.14
180. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 18.239
181. Ryanne Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 18.384
182. Jess Johnson, Normalville, Pa., 18.394
183. Paige Dawson, Burton, Texas, 18.458
184. Mya Schultz, Logan, Ohio, 18.675
185. Tori Edens, Charleston, W.V., 19.256
186. Bobbi Lynn Bond, Florence, Miss., 23.275

Steer Wrestling Performance
1. Ryan Gotreaux, Lacassine, La., 5.8
2. Dalton Burgener, Douglas, Wyo., 7.3
3. Kyle VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 7.61
4. Payson Smith, Rexburg, Idaho, 8.51
5. Preston Chamberlain, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.5
6. Garrett Jacobs, Lemitar, N.M., 10.83
7. Ty Shintaku, Hauula, Hawaii, 11.2
8. Charlie Langley, Camp, Ala., 13.76
9. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 15.74
10. Brayden Lelek, Duchess, Alberta, Can., 19.09
11. Keenan Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 23.88
12. Sterling Cowdrey, Amarillo, Texas, 30.19
13. Dylan Watson, Putnamville, Ind., 35.69

Steer Wrestling Go Round
1. Marcus Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 5.32
2. Ryan Gotreaux, Lacassine, La., 5.8
3. Yancie McCuistion, Sugar City, Colo., 6.07
4. Grady Payne, Haslet, Texas, 6.28
5. Brushton Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 6.63
6. Gabe Soileau, Bunkie, La., 6.64
7. Owen Salcito, Skull Valley, Ariz., 7.26
8. Dalton Burgener, Douglas, Wyo., 7.3
8. Austin Anderson, Billings, Mt., 7.3
10. Blaine Buchanan, Henryetta, Okla., 7.35
11. Devin Dibbern, Riverdale, Neb., 7.44
12. Kanoa Awai-Dickson, Kula, Hawaii, 7.47
13. Brandon McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 7.54
14. Kyle VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 7.61
15. Jacob Bairos, Modesto, Calif., 7.67
16. Zack Jongbloed, Iowa, La., 8.14
17. Ben Kilburg, LaMotte, Iowa, 8.28
18. Payson Smith, Rexburg, Idaho, 8.51
19. Bryson Lehman, Twin Falls, Idaho, 8.59
19. Kyle Eike, Glenarm, Ill., 8.59
21. Bubba Boots, St. Anthony, Idaho, 8.7
22. Nate Richmond, White Hall, Ark., 9.32
23. Garett Casterton, Queen Creek, Ariz., 9.46
24. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 9.53
25. Riley Wakefield, O’Neill, Neb., 9.58
26. Logan Dibbern, Riverdale, Neb., 9.67
27. Daley Tilse, Mareeba, , 10
28. Colby Winstead, Fountain Inn, S.C., 10.48
29. Preston Chamberlain, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.5
30. Garrett Jacobs, Lemitar, N.M., 10.83
31. Austin Crawford, Drayton Valley, Alberta, Can., 10.89
32. Lane Berg, Chaffee, N.D., 11.16
33. Ty Shintaku, Hauula, Hawaii, 11.2
34. Jobe Johns, Lake Placid, Fla., 11.37
35. Roy Lee, Benton, Ark., 11.67
36. Ryley Gibb, Charters Towers, , 12.12
37. Ethan Price, Leedey, Okla., 12.33
38. Connor Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 13.53
39. Charlie Langley, Camp, Ala., 13.76
40. Pat Carlton, Wauchula, Fla., 14.14
40. Sawyer Strand, Harrisburg, S.D., 14.14
42. Joseph Denison, Iowa, La., 14.61
43. Hayden Hall, Touchet, Wash., 14.71
44. Braydon Wellby, Townsville, , 15.03
45. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 15.74
46. Brayden Lelek, Duchess, Alberta, Can., 19.09
47. Kyle Easterly, Terrebonne, Ore., 20.16
48. Boyd Sawyer, Thedford, Neb., 20.37
49. Trey Purdie, Red Deer, Alberta, Can., 20.69
50. Coleman Franz, Bay City, Texas, 20.83
51. Jace Rutledge, Harrisonville, Mo., 21.16
52. Layton Laffin, Wausau, Wisc., 21.51
53. Kyler Dick, Oakley, Utah, 21.86
54. William Herbold, Lawton, Iowa, 23.7
55. Keenan Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 23.88
56. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 24.14
57. Coy Thorson, Fergus Falls, Minn., 25.64
58. Gus Maraman, Andalusia, Ala., 26.01
59. Wyatt Schuelke, Opal, S.D., 26.14
60. Derek Wadsworth, Kimberly, Idaho, 26.5
61. Tee Allred, Erda, Utah, 27.4
62. Sterling Cowdrey, Amarillo, Texas, 30.19
63. Ray Carlson, Bristow, Okla., 35.68
64. Dylan Watson, Putnamville, Ind., 35.69

Steer Wrestling Average
1. Brandon McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 12.4
2. Gabe Soileau, Bunkie, La., 13.1
3. Jacob Bairos, Modesto, Calif., 13.79
4. Austin Anderson, Billings, Mt., 15.13
5. Brushton Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 15.37
6. Riley Wakefield, O’Neill, Neb., 15.63
7. Marcus Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 16.26
8. Ethan Price, Leedey, Okla., 19.51
9. Zack Jongbloed, Iowa, La., 19.62
10. Daley Tilse, Mareeba, , 20.74
11. Bubba Boots, St. Anthony, Idaho, 23.45
12. Lane Berg, Chaffee, N.D., 25.12
13. Kanoa Awai-Dickson, Kula, Hawaii, 25.28
14. Kyle Eike, Glenarm, Ill., 25.49
15. Preston Chamberlain, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 25.79
16. Connor Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 27.53
16. Logan Dibbern, Riverdale, Neb., 27.53
18. Garett Casterton, Queen Creek, Ariz., 28.63
19. Sawyer Strand, Harrisburg, S.D., 30.65
20. Ryley Gibb, Charters Towers, , 32.17
21. Ty Shintaku, Hauula, Hawaii, 36.44
22. Blaine Buchanan, Henryetta, Okla., 36.6
23. Dalton Burgener, Douglas, Wyo., 37.07
24. Derek Wadsworth, Kimberly, Idaho, 37.09
25. Tee Allred, Erda, Utah, 37.88
26. Jobe Johns, Lake Placid, Fla., 38.23
27. Coleman Franz, Bay City, Texas, 38.75
28. Braydon Wellby, Townsville, , 39.38
29. Grady Payne, Haslet, Texas, 39.9
30. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 40
31. Nate Richmond, White Hall, Ark., 40.84
32. Ryan Gotreaux, Lacassine, La., 5.8
33. Yancie McCuistion, Sugar City, Colo., 6.07
34. Seth Indergard, Sidney, Mt., 6.48
35. Ty Allred, Tooele, Utah, 6.54
36. Owen Salcito, Skull Valley, Ariz., 7.26
37. Devin Dibbern, Riverdale, Neb., 7.44
38. Austin Sutch, Spanish Fork, Utah, 7.55
38. Dalton Mikkelson, Viroqua, Wisc., 7.55
40. Kyle VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 7.61
41. Ben Kilburg, LaMotte, Iowa, 8.28
42. Payson Smith, Rexburg, Idaho, 8.51
43. Bryson Lehman, Twin Falls, Idaho, 8.59
44. George Hayes, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.86
45. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 9.53
46. Colby Winstead, Fountain Inn, S.C., 10.48
47. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 10.8
48. Garrett Jacobs, Lemitar, N.M., 10.83
49. Austin Crawford, Drayton Valley, Alberta, Can., 10.89
50. Kayne Partin, Kosse, Texas, 11.18
51. Wyatt Billings, Sequim, Wash., 11.29
52. Roy Lee, Benton, Ark., 11.67
53. Colt Klassen, Crooked Creek, Alberta, Can., 12.56
54. Bridger Anderson, Carrington, N.D., 13.28
55. Charlie Langley, Camp, Ala., 13.76
56. Pat Carlton, Wauchula, Fla., 14.14
57. Blaine Larson, Fowler, Colo., 14.52
58. Joseph Denison, Iowa, La., 14.61
59. Hayden Hall, Touchet, Wash., 14.71
60. Tyler Muth, Murrieta, Calif., 17.36
61. Brayden Lelek, Duchess, Alberta, Can., 19.09
62. Trevin Baumann, Hardin, Mt., 19.65
63. Kyle Easterly, Terrebonne, Ore., 20.16
64. Boyd Sawyer, Thedford, Neb., 20.37
65. Trey Purdie, Red Deer, Alberta, Can., 20.69
66. Cameron Fanning, Olivet, S.D., 20.74
67. Walker Polhamus, Sparta, Wisc., 20.89
68. Jace Rutledge, Harrisonville, Mo., 21.16
69. Tyce McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.28
70. Layton Laffin, Wausau, Wisc., 21.51
71. Kyler Dick, Oakley, Utah, 21.86
72. Zachary Hunter, Attica, Ind., 23.02
73. William Herbold, Lawton, Iowa, 23.7
74. Keenan Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 23.88
75. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 24.14
76. Coy Thorson, Fergus Falls, Minn., 25.64
77. Hunter Styles, Fountain Inn, S.C., 25.81
78. Gus Maraman, Andalusia, Ala., 26.01
79. Wyatt Schuelke, Opal, S.D., 26.14
80. Baley Westberg, Kennewick, Wash., 26.97
81. Pryce Marez, Santa Rosa, N.M., 27.87
82. Sterling Cowdrey, Amarillo, Texas, 30.19
83. Ray Carlson, Bristow, Okla., 35.68
84. Dylan Watson, Putnamville, Ind., 35.69

Saddle Bronc Performance
1. Blaise Freeman, Snyder, Texas, 71
2. Tegan Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 66
3. Mason Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 64
4. Colin Dibbern, Riverdale, Neb., 62

Saddle Bronc Go Round
1. Brody Yeary, Brock, Texas, 77
1. Ryder Wright, Milford, Utah, 77
3. Will Centoni, Hollister, Calif., 75
4. Cody Ruby, Grantsville, Utah, 73
5. Blaise Freeman, Snyder, Texas, 71
6. Dylan Schofield, Philip, S.D., 68
6. Mathew Ellender, Sulphur, La., 68
8. Tegan Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 66
9. Mason Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 64
10. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 63
11. Tristan Braden, Clermont, , 62
11. Colin Dibbern, Riverdale, Neb., 62
11. Ross Griffin, Tularosa, N.M., 62
11. Scott Davis, Lucedale, Miss., 62
15. Chance Masters, Leon, Iowa, 60
15. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 60
17. Wrye Williams, Broadus, Mt., 58
17. Chance Bolin, Montney, British Columbia, Can., 58
19. Shaun Mentaberry, Winnemucca, Nev., 56
20. Mike Burtenshaw, Buffalo, Wyo., 55
20. Tanner Hayes, Elkhart, Kan., 55
22. Garrett Uptain, Hayden, Colo., 54
23. Qwint Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 53
24. Koley Schmidt, Miles City, Mt., 51
25. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 50
26. Trevor Clark, Brusett, Mt., 47
27. Brock Powell, Aragon, N.M., 46
28. Cody Moody, Exeter, Calif., 43
28. Brady Thurston, Lance Creek, Wyo., 43
30. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 41
30. Jake Davis, McCleary, Wash., 41
32. Colton Bumgardner, Silt, Colo., 35

Saddle Bronc Average
1. Ryder Wright, Milford, Utah, 157
2. Dylan Schofield, Philip, S.D., 135
3. Colin Dibbern, Riverdale, Neb., 133
4. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 131
4. Mathew Ellender, Sulphur, La., 131
6. Tristan Braden, Clermont, , 130
7. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 128
7. Brody Yeary, Brock, Texas, 128
9. Ross Griffin, Tularosa, N.M., 122
10. Tegan Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 121
11. Garrett Uptain, Hayden, Colo., 111
12. Cody Moody, Exeter, Calif., 96
13. Shaun Mentaberry, Winnemucca, Nev., 95
14. Wrye Williams, Broadus, Mt., 89
15. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 86
16. Brady Thurston, Lance Creek, Wyo., 85
17. Briar Dittmer, Runnells, Iowa, 75
17. Will Centoni, Hollister, Calif., 75
19. Cody Ruby, Grantsville, Utah, 73
20. Blaise Freeman, Snyder, Texas, 71
21. Justin Dory, Laramie, Wyo., 66
21. Clay Stremler, Winnemucca, Nev., 66
21. Tanner Butner, Big Piney, Wyo., 66
24. Mason Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 64
25. Boyd Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 63
26. Scott Davis, Lucedale, Miss., 62
27. Chance Masters, Leon, Iowa, 60
27. Brant Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 60
29. Chance Bolin, Montney, British Columbia, Can., 58
30. Coy Thorson, Fergus Falls, Minn., 55
30. Tanner Hayes, Elkhart, Kan., 55
30. Mike Burtenshaw, Buffalo, Wyo., 55
30. Trenton Robnett, Klamath Falls, Ore., 55
34. Jake Burwash, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 53
34. Qwint Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 53
36. Koley Schmidt, Miles City, Mt., 51
37. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 50
38. Ethan Hilliard, Denton, Texas, 47
38. Trevor Clark, Brusett, Mt., 47
40. Brock Powell, Aragon, N.M., 46
41. Shane Weber, Burwell, Neb., 43
42. Jake Frazier, White Horse, S.D., 42
43. Jake Davis, McCleary, Wash., 41
44. J.W. Farren, Cottondale, Fla., 40
45. Hunter Davis, Riley, Ore., 37
46. Colton Bumgardner, Silt, Colo., 35
46. Panther Phillips, Elgin, Iowa, 35

Bareback Bronc Performance
1. Dustin Shaver, Crooked Creek, Alberta, Can., 74
2. Hunter Carlson, Douglas, Wyo., 70
3. Talon Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 68
4. Hunter Green, Bastrop, La., 63
5. Paden Hurst, Navasota, Texas, 59
5. Maverick Griffin, Lee’s Summit, Mo., 59
5. Derrik Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 59
8. Mitchell Tidyman, Cobar, , 57
9. Cade Svoboda, Ord, Neb., 53
10. JP Montoya, Belen, N.M., 44
11. Jake Davis, McCleary, Wash., 43

Bareback Go Round
1. Brian Brown, La Barge, Wyo., 75
2. Dustin Shaver, Crooked Creek, Alberta, Can., 74
3. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 73
3. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 73
5. Rio Lee, Benson, Ariz., 72
5. Austin Thomas, Ogden, Utah, 72
7. Clay Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 71
8. Rowdy Moon, Sargent, Neb., 70
8. Hunter Carlson, Douglas, Wyo., 70
10. Tim Murphy, Simpsonville, S.C., 69
11. Dylan Riggins, Kadoka, S.D., 68
11. Jonathan Siller, Shingle Springs, Calif., 68
11. Talon Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 68
11. Zachary Hibler, Wheeler, Texas, 68
15. Klancy Krenka, Harlowton, Mt., 67
15. Chance Ames, Big Piney, Wyo., 67
17. Cody Brown, Keene, N.D., 64
17. Lane McGehee, Victoria, Texas, 64
19. Hunter Green, Bastrop, La., 63
20. Jayden Olson, Taylor, N.D., 62
21. Troy Kirkpatrick, Wise River, Mt., 61
22. Rylie Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 60
22. Danten Metzger, Carbon, Alberta, Can., 60
22. Tyler Mobbs, Cedartown, Ga., 60
25. Orrin Ouska, Carlton, Ore., 59
25. Paden Hurst, Navasota, Texas, 59
25. Maverick Griffin, Lee’s Summit, Mo., 59
25. Derrik Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 59
29. Wyatt Ortega, Groveland, Fla., 58
30. Mitchell Tidyman, Cobar, , 57
30. Zach Henry IV, Tomah, Wisc., 57
32. Cody Outman, Westfield, Pa., 56
33. Lorenzo Lankow, Marsing, Idaho, 55
34. Job Dunlavey, Kempton, Ill., 53
34. Evan Betony, Tonalea, Ariz., 53
34. Cade Svoboda, Ord, Neb., 53
37. Zach Hanko, Oakdale, Calif., 52
38. Coy Garton, Dickson, Tenn., 51
38. Tyler Erickson, Wheatland, Wyo., 51
38. Morgan Thompson, Braxton, Miss., 51
38. Scotty Bevins, Amsterdam, N.Y., 51
42. Cody Richardson, New Iberia, La., 50
42. Andrew Kapala, Camben, S.C., 50
44. Karson Montijo, Bakersfield, Calif., 49
44. Tanner Phillips, Clinton, Mich., 49
44. Bailey Plaisier, Oak Lake, Manitoba, Can., 49
47. Kole Chandler, Centreville, Miss., 48
47. BoDell Jessen, Altamont, Utah, 48
49. Tristan Braden, Clermont, , 45
50. Cord Hesseltine, Halsey, Neb., 44
50. JP Montoya, Belen, N.M., 44
50. DT Hoffman, Cool Ridge, W.V., 44
53. Ty Duncan, Crossett, Ark., 43
53. Jake Davis, McCleary, Wash., 43
55. Tyrel Rieker, Lexington, Neb., 38
56. Logan Massaro, Fort Collins, Colo., 37

Bareback Bronc Average
1. Chance Ames, Big Piney, Wyo., 146
2. Hunter Carlson, Douglas, Wyo., 144
3. Rio Lee, Benson, Ariz., 143
4. Brian Brown, La Barge, Wyo., 142
5. Tim Murphy, Simpsonville, S.C., 140
6. Lane McGehee, Victoria, Texas, 139
7. Rowdy Moon, Sargent, Neb., 138
8. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 136
9. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 135
9. Hunter Green, Bastrop, La., 135
9. Dustin Shaver, Crooked Creek, Alberta, Can., 135
12. Zachary Hibler, Wheeler, Texas, 131
13. Rylie Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 130
14. Dylan Riggins, Kadoka, S.D., 129
15. Talon Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 127
16. Wyatt Ortega, Groveland, Fla., 124
17. Morgan Thompson, Braxton, Miss., 121
18. Paden Hurst, Navasota, Texas, 118
18. Klancy Krenka, Harlowton, Mt., 118
18. Zach Hanko, Oakdale, Calif., 118
21. Austin Thomas, Ogden, Utah, 117
22. Derrik Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 115
23. Jayden Olson, Taylor, N.D., 114
24. Bailey Plaisier, Oak Lake, Manitoba, Can., 113
25. BoDell Jessen, Altamont, Utah, 111
25. Lorenzo Lankow, Marsing, Idaho, 111
27. Tyler Mobbs, Cedartown, Ga., 109
27. Mitchell Tidyman, Cobar, , 109
29. Job Dunlavey, Kempton, Ill., 107
30. Andrew Kapala, Camben, S.C., 102
30. Kole Chandler, Centreville, Miss., 102
30. Coy Garton, Dickson, Tenn., 102
33. Scotty Bevins, Amsterdam, N.Y., 101
34. DT Hoffman, Cool Ridge, W.V., 97
35. Karson Montijo, Bakersfield, Calif., 95
36. Wyatt Johnson, Payson, Utah, 77
37. Coy Lutz, Howard, Pa., 74
38. Clay Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 71
39. Riggin Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 68
39. Jonathan Siller, Shingle Springs, Calif., 68
41. Alex Lockhart, Richton, Miss., 64
41. Cody Brown, Keene, N.D., 64
43. Johnny Balestena, Ft. Lauderdale, Fla., 63
44. Troy Kirkpatrick, Wise River, Mt., 61
45. Danten Metzger, Carbon, Alberta, Can., 60
46. Maverick Griffin, Lee’s Summit, Mo., 59
46. Orrin Ouska, Carlton, Ore., 59
48. Zach Henry IV, Tomah, Wisc., 57
49. Cody Outman, Westfield, Pa., 56
49. Brian Gill, Upper Horton, , 56
51. Cade Svoboda, Ord, Neb., 53
51. Evan Betony, Tonalea, Ariz., 53
53. Tyler Erickson, Wheatland, Wyo., 51
53. Jake Burwash, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 51
55. Cody Richardson, New Iberia, La., 50
55. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 50
57. Tanner Phillips, Clinton, Mich., 49
58. Koltin Kimmel, Forsyth, Mt., 46
58. Carson Wulfert, Lexington, Tenn., 46
60. Michael Lopan, Boulder City, Nev., 45
60. Gaven Hyde, Elko, Nev., 45
60. Tristan Braden, Clermont, , 45
63. JP Montoya, Belen, N.M., 44
63. Cord Hesseltine, Halsey, Neb., 44
65. Jake Davis, McCleary, Wash., 43
65. Ty Duncan, Crossett, Ark., 43
67. Tyrel Rieker, Lexington, Neb., 38
68. Logan Massaro, Fort Collins, Colo., 37

Boys Cutting Performance
1. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 145
2. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 143
3. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 142
4. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 140
5. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 139
6. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 138
7. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 137
7. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 137
9. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 135
10. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 133
11. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 131
12. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 129

Boys Cutting Go Round
1. Ty Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 149
2. Samray Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 148
2. Justus Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 148
4. John Penner, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 146
5. Wyatt Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 145
5. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 145
5. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 145
5. Jaco Messenger, Woodward, Okla., 145
9. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 144
9. Gage Meik, Rigby, Idaho, 144
9. Colton Currie, Lovelady, Texas, 144
9. Jack Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 144
13. Spur Luke, Willis, Texas, 143
13. Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 143
13. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 143
13. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 143
17. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 142
17. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 142
17. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 142
17. Ladd King, Kaysville, Utah, 142
21. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 141
21. Haven Meged, Miles City, Mt., 141
21. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 141
24. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 140
24. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 140
24. Colton Smith, Geary, Okla., 140
24. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 140
28. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 139
28. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 139
28. Hunter Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 139
28. Sam Martin, Zwingle, Iowa, 139
28. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 139
28. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., 139
34. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 138
34. Wyatt Ramsey, Riverton, Wyo., 138
34. Derek Runyan, Silver City, N.M., 138
34. Colt Carpenter, Jonesville, La., 138
38. Kolt Shaw, Holeyville, Ala., 137
38. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 137
38. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 137
38. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 137
38. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 137
38. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 137
38. Derek Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 137
38. Tyler Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 137
38. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 137
47. Riley Bishop, Paicines, Calif., 136
47. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 136
47. Roper O’Brien, Pineville, Mo., 136
50. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 135
50. Lucas Troyer, Beemer, Neb., 135
50. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 135
50. Brevin Gustafson, Hanley Falls, Minn., 135
50. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
55. Case Erwin, Belleview, Fla., 134
55. Dylan Orr, Hazelton, Idaho, 134
55. Trase Johnson, Gillette, Wyo., 134
58. Herbie O’Daniel, Kadoka, S.D., 133
58. Chase Alvernaz, Williams, Calif., 133
58. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 133
58. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 133
62. West Henderson, Orange Grove, Texas, 131
62. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 131
62. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 131
65. Tyrell Steffler, Firth, Idaho, 130
65. Mathew Swaim, Altoona, Iowa, 130
67. Daniel Sagvold, McLeod, N.D., 129
67. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 129
67. Layton Laffin, Wausau, Wisc., 129
67. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., 129
71. Brayden Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 128
71. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 128
71. Cole White, Brownstown, Wash., 128
74. Denton Carson, Arvada, Wyo., 63
74. Jack Graham, Lakeview, Ore., 63
76. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 62
76. Andy Albritton, Citra, Fla., 62
76. Joe Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 62
76. Jarrett Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 62

Boys Cutting Average
1. Justus Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 297
1. Ty Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 297
3. Samray Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 294
4. Jack Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 290
5. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 289
5. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 289
5. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 289
5. John Penner, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 289
9. Ladd King, Kaysville, Utah, 287
10. Jaco Messenger, Woodward, Okla., 286
11. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 285
12. Hunter Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 284
12. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 284
14. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 282
15. Derek Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 281
15. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 281
17. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 280
18. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., 279
18. Colt Carpenter, Jonesville, La., 279
18. Gage Meik, Rigby, Idaho, 279
18. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 279
22. Tyler Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 278
22. Chase Alvernaz, Williams, Calif., 278
24. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 277
24. Riley Bishop, Paicines, Calif., 277
24. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 277
27. Brevin Gustafson, Hanley Falls, Minn., 276
27. Roper O’Brien, Pineville, Mo., 276
27. Sam Martin, Zwingle, Iowa, 276
30. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 275
30. Colton Smith, Geary, Okla., 275
30. Lucas Troyer, Beemer, Neb., 275
30. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 275
34. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 274
34. West Henderson, Orange Grove, Texas, 274
34. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 274
34. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 274
38. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 273
38. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 273
38. Colton Currie, Lovelady, Texas, 273
38. Kolt Shaw, Holeyville, Ala., 273
42. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 272
42. Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 272
44. Spur Luke, Willis, Texas, 271
45. Wyatt Ramsey, Riverton, Wyo., 270
45. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 270
45. Dylan Orr, Hazelton, Idaho, 270
48. Tyrell Steffler, Firth, Idaho, 269
48. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 269
50. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 267
50. Trase Johnson, Gillette, Wyo., 267
50. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 267
53. Cole White, Brownstown, Wash., 266
54. Haven Meged, Miles City, Mt., 265
55. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 262
55. Layton Laffin, Wausau, Wisc., 262
57. Daniel Sagvold, McLeod, N.D., 260
57. Herbie O’Daniel, Kadoka, S.D., 260
59. Case Erwin, Belleview, Fla., 259
60. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., 258
61. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 257
61. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 257
63. Wyatt Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 209
64. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 207
65. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 203
66. Denton Carson, Arvada, Wyo., 199
67. Andy Albritton, Citra, Fla., 198
68. Mathew Swaim, Altoona, Iowa, 195
69. Jarrett Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 191
70. Jack Graham, Lakeview, Ore., 189
70. Joe Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 189
72. Logan Warren, High River, Alberta, Can., 145
73. Tate Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 142
74. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 139
74. Chase Hayhurst, Orange Cove, Calif., 139
76. Derek Runyan, Silver City, N.M., 138
76. Julian Mautz, Hilo, Hawaii, 138
78. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 137
78. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 137
80. Chet Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 136
81. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
81. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 135
83. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 134
84. Ben Kilburg, LaMotte, Iowa, 132
85. Trevor Howton, Princeton, Ky., 131
86. Brayden Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 128
87. Erron Eisenbarth, Cassoday, Kan., 127
88. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., 126
89. Jase Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 62
89. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 62

Boys Cutting Performance
1. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 145
2. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 143
3. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 142
4. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 140
5. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 139
6. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 138
7. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 137
7. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 137
9. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 135
10. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 133
11. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 131
12. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 129

Boys Cutting Go Round
1. Ty Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 149
2. Samray Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 148
2. Justus Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 148
4. John Penner, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 146
5. Wyatt Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 145
5. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 145
5. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 145
5. Jaco Messenger, Woodward, Okla., 145
9. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 144
9. Gage Meik, Rigby, Idaho, 144
9. Colton Currie, Lovelady, Texas, 144
9. Jack Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 144
13. Spur Luke, Willis, Texas, 143
13. Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 143
13. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 143
13. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 143
17. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 142
17. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 142
17. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 142
17. Ladd King, Kaysville, Utah, 142
21. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 141
21. Haven Meged, Miles City, Mt., 141
21. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 141
24. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 140
24. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 140
24. Colton Smith, Geary, Okla., 140
24. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 140
28. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 139
28. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 139
28. Hunter Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 139
28. Sam Martin, Zwingle, Iowa, 139
28. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 139
28. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., 139
34. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 138
34. Wyatt Ramsey, Riverton, Wyo., 138
34. Derek Runyan, Silver City, N.M., 138
34. Colt Carpenter, Jonesville, La., 138
38. Kolt Shaw, Holeyville, Ala., 137
38. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 137
38. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 137
38. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 137
38. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 137
38. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 137
38. Derek Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 137
38. Tyler Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 137
38. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 137
47. Riley Bishop, Paicines, Calif., 136
47. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 136
47. Roper O’Brien, Pineville, Mo., 136
50. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 135
50. Lucas Troyer, Beemer, Neb., 135
50. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 135
50. Brevin Gustafson, Hanley Falls, Minn., 135
50. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
55. Case Erwin, Belleview, Fla., 134
55. Dylan Orr, Hazelton, Idaho, 134
55. Trase Johnson, Gillette, Wyo., 134
58. Herbie O’Daniel, Kadoka, S.D., 133
58. Chase Alvernaz, Williams, Calif., 133
58. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 133
58. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 133
62. West Henderson, Orange Grove, Texas, 131
62. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 131
62. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 131
65. Tyrell Steffler, Firth, Idaho, 130
65. Mathew Swaim, Altoona, Iowa, 130
67. Daniel Sagvold, McLeod, N.D., 129
67. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 129
67. Layton Laffin, Wausau, Wisc., 129
67. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., 129
71. Brayden Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 128
71. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 128
71. Cole White, Brownstown, Wash., 128
74. Denton Carson, Arvada, Wyo., 63
74. Jack Graham, Lakeview, Ore., 63
76. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 62
76. Andy Albritton, Citra, Fla., 62
76. Joe Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 62
76. Jarrett Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 62

Boys Cutting Average
1. Justus Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 297
1. Ty Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 297
3. Samray Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 294
4. Jack Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 290
5. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 289
5. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 289
5. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 289
5. John Penner, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 289
9. Ladd King, Kaysville, Utah, 287
10. Jaco Messenger, Woodward, Okla., 286
11. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 285
12. Hunter Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 284
12. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 284
14. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 282
15. Derek Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 281
15. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 281
17. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 280
18. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., 279
18. Colt Carpenter, Jonesville, La., 279
18. Gage Meik, Rigby, Idaho, 279
18. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 279
22. Tyler Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 278
22. Chase Alvernaz, Williams, Calif., 278
24. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 277
24. Riley Bishop, Paicines, Calif., 277
24. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 277
27. Brevin Gustafson, Hanley Falls, Minn., 276
27. Roper O’Brien, Pineville, Mo., 276
27. Sam Martin, Zwingle, Iowa, 276
30. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 275
30. Colton Smith, Geary, Okla., 275
30. Lucas Troyer, Beemer, Neb., 275
30. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 275
34. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 274
34. West Henderson, Orange Grove, Texas, 274
34. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 274
34. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 274
38. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 273
38. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 273
38. Colton Currie, Lovelady, Texas, 273
38. Kolt Shaw, Holeyville, Ala., 273
42. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 272
42. Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 272
44. Spur Luke, Willis, Texas, 271
45. Wyatt Ramsey, Riverton, Wyo., 270
45. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 270
45. Dylan Orr, Hazelton, Idaho, 270
48. Tyrell Steffler, Firth, Idaho, 269
48. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 269
50. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 267
50. Trase Johnson, Gillette, Wyo., 267
50. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 267
53. Cole White, Brownstown, Wash., 266
54. Haven Meged, Miles City, Mt., 265
55. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 262
55. Layton Laffin, Wausau, Wisc., 262
57. Daniel Sagvold, McLeod, N.D., 260
57. Herbie O’Daniel, Kadoka, S.D., 260
59. Case Erwin, Belleview, Fla., 259
60. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., 258
61. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 257
61. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 257
63. Wyatt Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 209
64. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 207
65. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 203
66. Denton Carson, Arvada, Wyo., 199
67. Andy Albritton, Citra, Fla., 198
68. Mathew Swaim, Altoona, Iowa, 195
69. Jarrett Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 191
70. Jack Graham, Lakeview, Ore., 189
70. Joe Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 189
72. Logan Warren, High River, Alberta, Can., 145
73. Tate Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 142
74. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 139
74. Chase Hayhurst, Orange Cove, Calif., 139
76. Derek Runyan, Silver City, N.M., 138
76. Julian Mautz, Hilo, Hawaii, 138
78. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 137
78. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 137
80. Chet Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 136
81. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
81. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 135
83. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 134
84. Ben Kilburg, LaMotte, Iowa, 132
85. Trevor Howton, Princeton, Ky., 131
86. Brayden Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 128
87. Erron Eisenbarth, Cassoday, Kan., 127
88. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., 126
89. Jase Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 62
89. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 62

Boys Cutting Performance
1. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 145
2. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 143
3. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 142
4. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 140
5. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 139
6. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 138
7. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 137
7. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 137
9. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 135
10. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 133
11. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 131
12. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 129

Boys Cutting Go Round
1. Ty Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 149
2. Samray Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 148
2. Justus Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 148
4. John Penner, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 146
5. Wyatt Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 145
5. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 145
5. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 145
5. Jaco Messenger, Woodward, Okla., 145
9. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 144
9. Gage Meik, Rigby, Idaho, 144
9. Colton Currie, Lovelady, Texas, 144
9. Jack Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 144
13. Spur Luke, Willis, Texas, 143
13. Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 143
13. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 143
13. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 143
17. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 142
17. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 142
17. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 142
17. Ladd King, Kaysville, Utah, 142
21. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 141
21. Haven Meged, Miles City, Mt., 141
21. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 141
24. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 140
24. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 140
24. Colton Smith, Geary, Okla., 140
24. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 140
28. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 139
28. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 139
28. Hunter Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 139
28. Sam Martin, Zwingle, Iowa, 139
28. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 139
28. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., 139
34. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 138
34. Wyatt Ramsey, Riverton, Wyo., 138
34. Derek Runyan, Silver City, N.M., 138
34. Colt Carpenter, Jonesville, La., 138
38. Kolt Shaw, Holeyville, Ala., 137
38. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 137
38. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 137
38. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 137
38. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 137
38. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 137
38. Derek Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 137
38. Tyler Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 137
38. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 137
47. Riley Bishop, Paicines, Calif., 136
47. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 136
47. Roper O’Brien, Pineville, Mo., 136
50. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 135
50. Lucas Troyer, Beemer, Neb., 135
50. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 135
50. Brevin Gustafson, Hanley Falls, Minn., 135
50. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
55. Case Erwin, Belleview, Fla., 134
55. Dylan Orr, Hazelton, Idaho, 134
55. Trase Johnson, Gillette, Wyo., 134
58. Herbie O’Daniel, Kadoka, S.D., 133
58. Chase Alvernaz, Williams, Calif., 133
58. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 133
58. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 133
62. West Henderson, Orange Grove, Texas, 131
62. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 131
62. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 131
65. Tyrell Steffler, Firth, Idaho, 130
65. Mathew Swaim, Altoona, Iowa, 130
67. Daniel Sagvold, McLeod, N.D., 129
67. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 129
67. Layton Laffin, Wausau, Wisc., 129
67. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., 129
71. Brayden Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 128
71. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 128
71. Cole White, Brownstown, Wash., 128
74. Denton Carson, Arvada, Wyo., 63
74. Jack Graham, Lakeview, Ore., 63
76. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 62
76. Andy Albritton, Citra, Fla., 62
76. Joe Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 62
76. Jarrett Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 62

Boys Cutting Average
1. Justus Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 297
1. Ty Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 297
3. Samray Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 294
4. Jack Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 290
5. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 289
5. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 289
5. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 289
5. John Penner, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 289
9. Ladd King, Kaysville, Utah, 287
10. Jaco Messenger, Woodward, Okla., 286
11. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 285
12. Hunter Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 284
12. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 284
14. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 282
15. Derek Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 281
15. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 281
17. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 280
18. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., 279
18. Colt Carpenter, Jonesville, La., 279
18. Gage Meik, Rigby, Idaho, 279
18. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 279
22. Tyler Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 278
22. Chase Alvernaz, Williams, Calif., 278
24. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 277
24. Riley Bishop, Paicines, Calif., 277
24. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 277
27. Brevin Gustafson, Hanley Falls, Minn., 276
27. Roper O’Brien, Pineville, Mo., 276
27. Sam Martin, Zwingle, Iowa, 276
30. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 275
30. Colton Smith, Geary, Okla., 275
30. Lucas Troyer, Beemer, Neb., 275
30. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 275
34. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 274
34. West Henderson, Orange Grove, Texas, 274
34. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 274
34. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 274
38. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 273
38. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 273
38. Colton Currie, Lovelady, Texas, 273
38. Kolt Shaw, Holeyville, Ala., 273
42. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 272
42. Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 272
44. Spur Luke, Willis, Texas, 271
45. Wyatt Ramsey, Riverton, Wyo., 270
45. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 270
45. Dylan Orr, Hazelton, Idaho, 270
48. Tyrell Steffler, Firth, Idaho, 269
48. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 269
50. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 267
50. Trase Johnson, Gillette, Wyo., 267
50. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 267
53. Cole White, Brownstown, Wash., 266
54. Haven Meged, Miles City, Mt., 265
55. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 262
55. Layton Laffin, Wausau, Wisc., 262
57. Daniel Sagvold, McLeod, N.D., 260
57. Herbie O’Daniel, Kadoka, S.D., 260
59. Case Erwin, Belleview, Fla., 259
60. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., 258
61. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 257
61. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 257
63. Wyatt Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 209
64. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 207
65. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 203
66. Denton Carson, Arvada, Wyo., 199
67. Andy Albritton, Citra, Fla., 198
68. Mathew Swaim, Altoona, Iowa, 195
69. Jarrett Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 191
70. Jack Graham, Lakeview, Ore., 189
70. Joe Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 189
72. Logan Warren, High River, Alberta, Can., 145
73. Tate Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 142
74. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 139
74. Chase Hayhurst, Orange Cove, Calif., 139
76. Derek Runyan, Silver City, N.M., 138
76. Julian Mautz, Hilo, Hawaii, 138
78. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 137
78. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 137
80. Chet Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 136
81. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
81. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 135
83. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 134
84. Ben Kilburg, LaMotte, Iowa, 132
85. Trevor Howton, Princeton, Ky., 131
86. Brayden Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 128
87. Erron Eisenbarth, Cassoday, Kan., 127
88. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., 126
89. Jase Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 62
89. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 62

Boys Cutting Performance
1. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 145
2. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 143
3. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 142
4. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 140
5. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 139
6. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 138
7. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 137
7. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 137
9. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 135
10. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 133
11. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 131
12. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 129

Boys Cutting Go Round
1. Ty Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 149
2. Samray Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 148
2. Justus Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 148
4. John Penner, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 146
5. Wyatt Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 145
5. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 145
5. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 145
5. Jaco Messenger, Woodward, Okla., 145
9. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 144
9. Gage Meik, Rigby, Idaho, 144
9. Colton Currie, Lovelady, Texas, 144
9. Jack Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 144
13. Spur Luke, Willis, Texas, 143
13. Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 143
13. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 143
13. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 143
17. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 142
17. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 142
17. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 142
17. Ladd King, Kaysville, Utah, 142
21. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 141
21. Haven Meged, Miles City, Mt., 141
21. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 141
24. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 140
24. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 140
24. Colton Smith, Geary, Okla., 140
24. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 140
28. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 139
28. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 139
28. Hunter Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 139
28. Sam Martin, Zwingle, Iowa, 139
28. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 139
28. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., 139
34. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 138
34. Wyatt Ramsey, Riverton, Wyo., 138
34. Derek Runyan, Silver City, N.M., 138
34. Colt Carpenter, Jonesville, La., 138
38. Kolt Shaw, Holeyville, Ala., 137
38. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 137
38. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 137
38. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 137
38. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 137
38. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 137
38. Derek Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 137
38. Tyler Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 137
38. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 137
47. Riley Bishop, Paicines, Calif., 136
47. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 136
47. Roper O’Brien, Pineville, Mo., 136
50. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 135
50. Lucas Troyer, Beemer, Neb., 135
50. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 135
50. Brevin Gustafson, Hanley Falls, Minn., 135
50. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
55. Case Erwin, Belleview, Fla., 134
55. Dylan Orr, Hazelton, Idaho, 134
55. Trase Johnson, Gillette, Wyo., 134
58. Herbie O’Daniel, Kadoka, S.D., 133
58. Chase Alvernaz, Williams, Calif., 133
58. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 133
58. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 133
62. West Henderson, Orange Grove, Texas, 131
62. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 131
62. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 131
65. Tyrell Steffler, Firth, Idaho, 130
65. Mathew Swaim, Altoona, Iowa, 130
67. Daniel Sagvold, McLeod, N.D., 129
67. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 129
67. Layton Laffin, Wausau, Wisc., 129
67. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., 129
71. Brayden Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 128
71. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 128
71. Cole White, Brownstown, Wash., 128
74. Denton Carson, Arvada, Wyo., 63
74. Jack Graham, Lakeview, Ore., 63
76. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 62
76. Andy Albritton, Citra, Fla., 62
76. Joe Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 62
76. Jarrett Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 62

Boys Cutting Average
1. Justus Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 297
1. Ty Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 297
3. Samray Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 294
4. Jack Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 290
5. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 289
5. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 289
5. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 289
5. John Penner, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 289
9. Ladd King, Kaysville, Utah, 287
10. Jaco Messenger, Woodward, Okla., 286
11. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 285
12. Hunter Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 284
12. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 284
14. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 282
15. Derek Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 281
15. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 281
17. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 280
18. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., 279
18. Colt Carpenter, Jonesville, La., 279
18. Gage Meik, Rigby, Idaho, 279
18. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 279
22. Tyler Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 278
22. Chase Alvernaz, Williams, Calif., 278
24. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 277
24. Riley Bishop, Paicines, Calif., 277
24. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 277
27. Brevin Gustafson, Hanley Falls, Minn., 276
27. Roper O’Brien, Pineville, Mo., 276
27. Sam Martin, Zwingle, Iowa, 276
30. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 275
30. Colton Smith, Geary, Okla., 275
30. Lucas Troyer, Beemer, Neb., 275
30. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 275
34. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 274
34. West Henderson, Orange Grove, Texas, 274
34. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 274
34. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 274
38. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 273
38. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 273
38. Colton Currie, Lovelady, Texas, 273
38. Kolt Shaw, Holeyville, Ala., 273
42. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 272
42. Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 272
44. Spur Luke, Willis, Texas, 271
45. Wyatt Ramsey, Riverton, Wyo., 270
45. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 270
45. Dylan Orr, Hazelton, Idaho, 270
48. Tyrell Steffler, Firth, Idaho, 269
48. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 269
50. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 267
50. Trase Johnson, Gillette, Wyo., 267
50. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 267
53. Cole White, Brownstown, Wash., 266
54. Haven Meged, Miles City, Mt., 265
55. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 262
55. Layton Laffin, Wausau, Wisc., 262
57. Daniel Sagvold, McLeod, N.D., 260
57. Herbie O’Daniel, Kadoka, S.D., 260
59. Case Erwin, Belleview, Fla., 259
60. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., 258
61. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 257
61. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 257
63. Wyatt Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 209
64. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 207
65. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 203
66. Denton Carson, Arvada, Wyo., 199
67. Andy Albritton, Citra, Fla., 198
68. Mathew Swaim, Altoona, Iowa, 195
69. Jarrett Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 191
70. Jack Graham, Lakeview, Ore., 189
70. Joe Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 189
72. Logan Warren, High River, Alberta, Can., 145
73. Tate Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 142
74. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 139
74. Chase Hayhurst, Orange Cove, Calif., 139
76. Derek Runyan, Silver City, N.M., 138
76. Julian Mautz, Hilo, Hawaii, 138
78. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 137
78. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 137
80. Chet Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 136
81. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
81. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 135
83. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 134
84. Ben Kilburg, LaMotte, Iowa, 132
85. Trevor Howton, Princeton, Ky., 131
86. Brayden Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 128
87. Erron Eisenbarth, Cassoday, Kan., 127
88. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., 126
89. Jase Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 62
89. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 62

Boys Cutting Performance
1. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 145
2. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 143
3. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 142
4. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 140
5. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 139
6. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 138
7. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 137
7. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 137
9. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 135
10. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 133
11. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 131
12. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 129

Boys Cutting Go Round
1. Ty Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 149
2. Samray Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 148
2. Justus Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 148
4. John Penner, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 146
5. Wyatt Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 145
5. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 145
5. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 145
5. Jaco Messenger, Woodward, Okla., 145
9. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 144
9. Gage Meik, Rigby, Idaho, 144
9. Colton Currie, Lovelady, Texas, 144
9. Jack Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 144
13. Spur Luke, Willis, Texas, 143
13. Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 143
13. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 143
13. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 143
17. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 142
17. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 142
17. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 142
17. Ladd King, Kaysville, Utah, 142
21. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 141
21. Haven Meged, Miles City, Mt., 141
21. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 141
24. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 140
24. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 140
24. Colton Smith, Geary, Okla., 140
24. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 140
28. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 139
28. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 139
28. Hunter Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 139
28. Sam Martin, Zwingle, Iowa, 139
28. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 139
28. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., 139
34. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 138
34. Wyatt Ramsey, Riverton, Wyo., 138
34. Derek Runyan, Silver City, N.M., 138
34. Colt Carpenter, Jonesville, La., 138
38. Kolt Shaw, Holeyville, Ala., 137
38. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 137
38. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 137
38. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 137
38. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 137
38. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 137
38. Derek Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 137
38. Tyler Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 137
38. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 137
47. Riley Bishop, Paicines, Calif., 136
47. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 136
47. Roper O’Brien, Pineville, Mo., 136
50. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 135
50. Lucas Troyer, Beemer, Neb., 135
50. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 135
50. Brevin Gustafson, Hanley Falls, Minn., 135
50. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
55. Case Erwin, Belleview, Fla., 134
55. Dylan Orr, Hazelton, Idaho, 134
55. Trase Johnson, Gillette, Wyo., 134
58. Herbie O’Daniel, Kadoka, S.D., 133
58. Chase Alvernaz, Williams, Calif., 133
58. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 133
58. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 133
62. West Henderson, Orange Grove, Texas, 131
62. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 131
62. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 131
65. Tyrell Steffler, Firth, Idaho, 130
65. Mathew Swaim, Altoona, Iowa, 130
67. Daniel Sagvold, McLeod, N.D., 129
67. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 129
67. Layton Laffin, Wausau, Wisc., 129
67. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., 129
71. Brayden Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 128
71. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 128
71. Cole White, Brownstown, Wash., 128
74. Denton Carson, Arvada, Wyo., 63
74. Jack Graham, Lakeview, Ore., 63
76. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 62
76. Andy Albritton, Citra, Fla., 62
76. Joe Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 62
76. Jarrett Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 62

Boys Cutting Average
1. Justus Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 297
1. Ty Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 297
3. Samray Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 294
4. Jack Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 290
5. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 289
5. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 289
5. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 289
5. John Penner, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 289
9. Ladd King, Kaysville, Utah, 287
10. Jaco Messenger, Woodward, Okla., 286
11. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 285
12. Hunter Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 284
12. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 284
14. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 282
15. Derek Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 281
15. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 281
17. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 280
18. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., 279
18. Colt Carpenter, Jonesville, La., 279
18. Gage Meik, Rigby, Idaho, 279
18. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 279
22. Tyler Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 278
22. Chase Alvernaz, Williams, Calif., 278
24. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 277
24. Riley Bishop, Paicines, Calif., 277
24. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 277
27. Brevin Gustafson, Hanley Falls, Minn., 276
27. Roper O’Brien, Pineville, Mo., 276
27. Sam Martin, Zwingle, Iowa, 276
30. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 275
30. Colton Smith, Geary, Okla., 275
30. Lucas Troyer, Beemer, Neb., 275
30. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 275
34. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 274
34. West Henderson, Orange Grove, Texas, 274
34. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 274
34. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 274
38. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 273
38. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 273
38. Colton Currie, Lovelady, Texas, 273
38. Kolt Shaw, Holeyville, Ala., 273
42. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 272
42. Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 272
44. Spur Luke, Willis, Texas, 271
45. Wyatt Ramsey, Riverton, Wyo., 270
45. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 270
45. Dylan Orr, Hazelton, Idaho, 270
48. Tyrell Steffler, Firth, Idaho, 269
48. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 269
50. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 267
50. Trase Johnson, Gillette, Wyo., 267
50. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 267
53. Cole White, Brownstown, Wash., 266
54. Haven Meged, Miles City, Mt., 265
55. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 262
55. Layton Laffin, Wausau, Wisc., 262
57. Daniel Sagvold, McLeod, N.D., 260
57. Herbie O’Daniel, Kadoka, S.D., 260
59. Case Erwin, Belleview, Fla., 259
60. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., 258
61. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 257
61. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 257
63. Wyatt Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 209
64. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 207
65. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 203
66. Denton Carson, Arvada, Wyo., 199
67. Andy Albritton, Citra, Fla., 198
68. Mathew Swaim, Altoona, Iowa, 195
69. Jarrett Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 191
70. Jack Graham, Lakeview, Ore., 189
70. Joe Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 189
72. Logan Warren, High River, Alberta, Can., 145
73. Tate Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 142
74. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 139
74. Chase Hayhurst, Orange Cove, Calif., 139
76. Derek Runyan, Silver City, N.M., 138
76. Julian Mautz, Hilo, Hawaii, 138
78. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 137
78. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 137
80. Chet Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 136
81. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
81. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 135
83. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 134
84. Ben Kilburg, LaMotte, Iowa, 132
85. Trevor Howton, Princeton, Ky., 131
86. Brayden Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 128
87. Erron Eisenbarth, Cassoday, Kan., 127
88. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., 126
89. Jase Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 62
89. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 62

Boys Cutting Performance
1. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 145
2. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 143
3. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 142
4. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 140
5. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 139
6. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 138
7. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 137
7. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 137
9. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 135
10. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 133
11. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 131
12. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 129

Boys Cutting Go Round
1. Ty Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 149
2. Samray Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 148
2. Justus Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 148
4. John Penner, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 146
5. Wyatt Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 145
5. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 145
5. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 145
5. Jaco Messenger, Woodward, Okla., 145
9. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 144
9. Gage Meik, Rigby, Idaho, 144
9. Colton Currie, Lovelady, Texas, 144
9. Jack Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 144
13. Spur Luke, Willis, Texas, 143
13. Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 143
13. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 143
13. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 143
17. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 142
17. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 142
17. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 142
17. Ladd King, Kaysville, Utah, 142
21. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 141
21. Haven Meged, Miles City, Mt., 141
21. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 141
24. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 140
24. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 140
24. Colton Smith, Geary, Okla., 140
24. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 140
28. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 139
28. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 139
28. Hunter Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 139
28. Sam Martin, Zwingle, Iowa, 139
28. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 139
28. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., 139
34. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 138
34. Wyatt Ramsey, Riverton, Wyo., 138
34. Derek Runyan, Silver City, N.M., 138
34. Colt Carpenter, Jonesville, La., 138
38. Kolt Shaw, Holeyville, Ala., 137
38. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 137
38. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 137
38. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 137
38. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 137
38. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 137
38. Derek Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 137
38. Tyler Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 137
38. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 137
47. Riley Bishop, Paicines, Calif., 136
47. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 136
47. Roper O’Brien, Pineville, Mo., 136
50. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 135
50. Lucas Troyer, Beemer, Neb., 135
50. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 135
50. Brevin Gustafson, Hanley Falls, Minn., 135
50. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
55. Case Erwin, Belleview, Fla., 134
55. Dylan Orr, Hazelton, Idaho, 134
55. Trase Johnson, Gillette, Wyo., 134
58. Herbie O’Daniel, Kadoka, S.D., 133
58. Chase Alvernaz, Williams, Calif., 133
58. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 133
58. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 133
62. West Henderson, Orange Grove, Texas, 131
62. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 131
62. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 131
65. Tyrell Steffler, Firth, Idaho, 130
65. Mathew Swaim, Altoona, Iowa, 130
67. Daniel Sagvold, McLeod, N.D., 129
67. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 129
67. Layton Laffin, Wausau, Wisc., 129
67. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., 129
71. Brayden Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 128
71. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 128
71. Cole White, Brownstown, Wash., 128
74. Denton Carson, Arvada, Wyo., 63
74. Jack Graham, Lakeview, Ore., 63
76. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 62
76. Andy Albritton, Citra, Fla., 62
76. Joe Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 62
76. Jarrett Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 62

Boys Cutting Average
1. Justus Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 297
1. Ty Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 297
3. Samray Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 294
4. Jack Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 290
5. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 289
5. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 289
5. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 289
5. John Penner, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 289
9. Ladd King, Kaysville, Utah, 287
10. Jaco Messenger, Woodward, Okla., 286
11. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 285
12. Hunter Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 284
12. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 284
14. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 282
15. Derek Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 281
15. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 281
17. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 280
18. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., 279
18. Colt Carpenter, Jonesville, La., 279
18. Gage Meik, Rigby, Idaho, 279
18. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 279
22. Tyler Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 278
22. Chase Alvernaz, Williams, Calif., 278
24. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 277
24. Riley Bishop, Paicines, Calif., 277
24. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 277
27. Brevin Gustafson, Hanley Falls, Minn., 276
27. Roper O’Brien, Pineville, Mo., 276
27. Sam Martin, Zwingle, Iowa, 276
30. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 275
30. Colton Smith, Geary, Okla., 275
30. Lucas Troyer, Beemer, Neb., 275
30. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 275
34. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 274
34. West Henderson, Orange Grove, Texas, 274
34. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 274
34. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 274
38. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 273
38. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 273
38. Colton Currie, Lovelady, Texas, 273
38. Kolt Shaw, Holeyville, Ala., 273
42. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 272
42. Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 272
44. Spur Luke, Willis, Texas, 271
45. Wyatt Ramsey, Riverton, Wyo., 270
45. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 270
45. Dylan Orr, Hazelton, Idaho, 270
48. Tyrell Steffler, Firth, Idaho, 269
48. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 269
50. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 267
50. Trase Johnson, Gillette, Wyo., 267
50. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 267
53. Cole White, Brownstown, Wash., 266
54. Haven Meged, Miles City, Mt., 265
55. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 262
55. Layton Laffin, Wausau, Wisc., 262
57. Daniel Sagvold, McLeod, N.D., 260
57. Herbie O’Daniel, Kadoka, S.D., 260
59. Case Erwin, Belleview, Fla., 259
60. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., 258
61. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 257
61. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 257
63. Wyatt Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 209
64. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 207
65. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 203
66. Denton Carson, Arvada, Wyo., 199
67. Andy Albritton, Citra, Fla., 198
68. Mathew Swaim, Altoona, Iowa, 195
69. Jarrett Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 191
70. Jack Graham, Lakeview, Ore., 189
70. Joe Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 189
72. Logan Warren, High River, Alberta, Can., 145
73. Tate Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 142
74. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 139
74. Chase Hayhurst, Orange Cove, Calif., 139
76. Derek Runyan, Silver City, N.M., 138
76. Julian Mautz, Hilo, Hawaii, 138
78. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 137
78. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 137
80. Chet Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 136
81. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
81. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 135
83. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 134
84. Ben Kilburg, LaMotte, Iowa, 132
85. Trevor Howton, Princeton, Ky., 131
86. Brayden Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 128
87. Erron Eisenbarth, Cassoday, Kan., 127
88. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., 126
89. Jase Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 62
89. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 62

Boys Cutting Performance
1. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 145
2. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 143
3. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 142
4. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 140
5. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 139
6. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 138
7. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 137
7. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 137
9. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 135
10. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 133
11. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 131
12. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 129

Boys Cutting Go Round
1. Ty Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 149
2. Samray Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 148
2. Justus Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 148
4. John Penner, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 146
5. Wyatt Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 145
5. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 145
5. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 145
5. Jaco Messenger, Woodward, Okla., 145
9. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 144
9. Gage Meik, Rigby, Idaho, 144
9. Colton Currie, Lovelady, Texas, 144
9. Jack Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 144
13. Spur Luke, Willis, Texas, 143
13. Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 143
13. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 143
13. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 143
17. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 142
17. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 142
17. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 142
17. Ladd King, Kaysville, Utah, 142
21. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 141
21. Haven Meged, Miles City, Mt., 141
21. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 141
24. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 140
24. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 140
24. Colton Smith, Geary, Okla., 140
24. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 140
28. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 139
28. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 139
28. Hunter Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 139
28. Sam Martin, Zwingle, Iowa, 139
28. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 139
28. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., 139
34. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 138
34. Wyatt Ramsey, Riverton, Wyo., 138
34. Derek Runyan, Silver City, N.M., 138
34. Colt Carpenter, Jonesville, La., 138
38. Kolt Shaw, Holeyville, Ala., 137
38. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 137
38. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 137
38. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 137
38. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 137
38. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 137
38. Derek Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 137
38. Tyler Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 137
38. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 137
47. Riley Bishop, Paicines, Calif., 136
47. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 136
47. Roper O’Brien, Pineville, Mo., 136
50. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 135
50. Lucas Troyer, Beemer, Neb., 135
50. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 135
50. Brevin Gustafson, Hanley Falls, Minn., 135
50. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
55. Case Erwin, Belleview, Fla., 134
55. Dylan Orr, Hazelton, Idaho, 134
55. Trase Johnson, Gillette, Wyo., 134
58. Herbie O’Daniel, Kadoka, S.D., 133
58. Chase Alvernaz, Williams, Calif., 133
58. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 133
58. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 133
62. West Henderson, Orange Grove, Texas, 131
62. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 131
62. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 131
65. Tyrell Steffler, Firth, Idaho, 130
65. Mathew Swaim, Altoona, Iowa, 130
67. Daniel Sagvold, McLeod, N.D., 129
67. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 129
67. Layton Laffin, Wausau, Wisc., 129
67. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., 129
71. Brayden Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 128
71. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 128
71. Cole White, Brownstown, Wash., 128
74. Denton Carson, Arvada, Wyo., 63
74. Jack Graham, Lakeview, Ore., 63
76. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 62
76. Andy Albritton, Citra, Fla., 62
76. Joe Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 62
76. Jarrett Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 62

Boys Cutting Average
1. Justus Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 297
1. Ty Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 297
3. Samray Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 294
4. Jack Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 290
5. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 289
5. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 289
5. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 289
5. John Penner, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 289
9. Ladd King, Kaysville, Utah, 287
10. Jaco Messenger, Woodward, Okla., 286
11. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 285
12. Hunter Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 284
12. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 284
14. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 282
15. Derek Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 281
15. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 281
17. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 280
18. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., 279
18. Colt Carpenter, Jonesville, La., 279
18. Gage Meik, Rigby, Idaho, 279
18. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 279
22. Tyler Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 278
22. Chase Alvernaz, Williams, Calif., 278
24. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 277
24. Riley Bishop, Paicines, Calif., 277
24. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 277
27. Brevin Gustafson, Hanley Falls, Minn., 276
27. Roper O’Brien, Pineville, Mo., 276
27. Sam Martin, Zwingle, Iowa, 276
30. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 275
30. Colton Smith, Geary, Okla., 275
30. Lucas Troyer, Beemer, Neb., 275
30. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 275
34. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 274
34. West Henderson, Orange Grove, Texas, 274
34. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 274
34. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 274
38. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 273
38. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 273
38. Colton Currie, Lovelady, Texas, 273
38. Kolt Shaw, Holeyville, Ala., 273
42. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 272
42. Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 272
44. Spur Luke, Willis, Texas, 271
45. Wyatt Ramsey, Riverton, Wyo., 270
45. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 270
45. Dylan Orr, Hazelton, Idaho, 270
48. Tyrell Steffler, Firth, Idaho, 269
48. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 269
50. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 267
50. Trase Johnson, Gillette, Wyo., 267
50. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 267
53. Cole White, Brownstown, Wash., 266
54. Haven Meged, Miles City, Mt., 265
55. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 262
55. Layton Laffin, Wausau, Wisc., 262
57. Daniel Sagvold, McLeod, N.D., 260
57. Herbie O’Daniel, Kadoka, S.D., 260
59. Case Erwin, Belleview, Fla., 259
60. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., 258
61. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 257
61. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 257
63. Wyatt Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 209
64. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 207
65. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 203
66. Denton Carson, Arvada, Wyo., 199
67. Andy Albritton, Citra, Fla., 198
68. Mathew Swaim, Altoona, Iowa, 195
69. Jarrett Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 191
70. Jack Graham, Lakeview, Ore., 189
70. Joe Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 189
72. Logan Warren, High River, Alberta, Can., 145
73. Tate Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 142
74. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 139
74. Chase Hayhurst, Orange Cove, Calif., 139
76. Derek Runyan, Silver City, N.M., 138
76. Julian Mautz, Hilo, Hawaii, 138
78. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 137
78. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 137
80. Chet Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 136
81. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
81. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 135
83. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 134
84. Ben Kilburg, LaMotte, Iowa, 132
85. Trevor Howton, Princeton, Ky., 131
86. Brayden Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 128
87. Erron Eisenbarth, Cassoday, Kan., 127
88. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., 126
89. Jase Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 62
89. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 62

Breakaway Performance
1. Carrie Hill, Eskridge, Kan., 2.61
2. Julia Johnson, Adairsville, Ga., 2.84 3. Sarah Angelone, Cross Junction, Va., 2.85 4. Jessi Burdett, Chino, Calif., 2.86 5. Blythe Beshears, Gilbert, Ariz., 3.21 6. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 3.36 7. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 3.51 8. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 4.41 9. Jessie Schreiner, Antigo, Wisc., 4.45 10. Bailey Knepper, New Philadelphia, Ohio, 4.98 11. Olivia Townsend, Laurel Springs, N.C., 12.49 12. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 12.6

Breakaway Go Round
1. Mikayla Fuller, Bozeman, Mt., 2.18
2. Anna Bagshaw, Chanute, Kan., 2.19
3. MaKayla Mack, Christmas, Fla., 2.56
4. Lexi Gunter, Sulphur, La., 2.57
5. Carrie Hill, Eskridge, Kan., 2.61
6. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 2.66 7. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 2.76 8. Jacee Newcomb, Benton, Ark., 2.78 9. Lacey Steele, Alamo, Nev., 2.8 10. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 2.82 11. Julia Johnson, Adairsville, Ga., 2.84 11. Abby Medlin, Tatum, N.M., 2.84 11. Kassidi Hofman, Ripon, Calif., 2.84 14. Sarah Angelone, Cross Junction, Va., 2.85 15. Jessi Burdett, Chino, Calif., 2.86 16. Jesse Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 2.87 17. Sydney Hurley, Columbia City, Ind., 2.88 18. Josey Shannon, Ellensburg, Wash., 2.94 18. Brandy Schaack, Hyannis, Neb., 2.94 20. Molly Hill, Carbondale, Ill., 3.02 21. Katy Armstrong, Mason, Texas, 3.05 22. Justene Hirsig, Cheyenne, Wyo., 3.06 23. Brittney Stein, Cassville, Wisc., 3.13 23. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 3.13 25. Kylie Brueggeman, Plainview, Ill., 3.15 26. Abbie Ferguson, Tenino, Wash., 3.16 26. Bailey Brown, North Platte, Neb., 3.16 28. Kaelyn Marchand, Omak, Wash., 3.17 29. Carmen Maness, Camden, Ala., 3.18 30. Bracie Beene, Solgohachia, Ark., 3.2 31. Blythe Beshears, Gilbert, Ariz., 3.21 32. Karlie Pearson, Veyo, Utah, 3.22 33. Lauryn Hoagland, Harpersville, Ala., 3.25 34. Shannon Jackson, Inglis, Manitoba, Can., 3.3 35. Fallon Watson, Wisner, La., 3.35 36. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 3.36 37. Paige Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 3.4 38. Kate Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 3.42 39. Shelby Rasmussen, Choteau, Mt., 3.46 40. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 3.51 41. Brooke Cooper, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 3.52 42. MiKayla Phillips, Ringling, Okla., 3.53 43. Erin Mantz, Marble Hill, Mo., 3.56 44. Danya Weir, Camp Verde, Ariz., 3.65 44. KayLee Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 3.65 46. Jaylee Stimpson, Paul, Idaho, 3.7 47. Bailey Reina, Wharton, Texas, 3.8 47. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 3.8 49. Hayley Dalton-Estes, Las Vegas, Nev., 3.81 50. Cassidy Clark, Thorsby, Alberta, Can., 3.83 51. Kassie Cattoor, St George, Utah, 3.85 52. Katrina Hickey, Georgetown, , 3.86 53. Winter Williams, Copan, Okla., 3.91 53. Maggie Farmer, Providence, Ky., 3.91 55. Lena Whitehead, Point, Texas, 3.94 56. Taylor Lagasse, Concordia, Kan., 4 57. Caitlin Campbell, Klamath Falls, Ore., 4.02 58. Sarah Vrchota, Starbuck, Minn., 4.07 59. Skylar Southerland, Poolville, Texas, 4.17 60. Lily Caradine, Springville, Ala., 4.23 61. Shara Adcock, Smithville, Tenn., 4.26 62. Suzanne Mosley, Pulaski, Miss., 4.35 63. Peggy Sue Garman, Sundance, Wyo., 4.39 63. Patricia Rincon, Honoka’a, Hawaii, 4.39 65. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 4.41 66. Jessie Schreiner, Antigo, Wisc., 4.45 67. Sarah Nance, Santa Ynez, Calif., 4.53 68. Morgan Williams, Odessa, Mo., 4.66 68. Savana Johnston, Elm Springs, S.D., 4.66 70. Ally Bushendorf, Eau Claire, Wisc., 4.95 71. Sierra Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 4.98 71. Bailey Knepper, New Philadelphia, Ohio, 4.98 73. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 5.12 74. MaKayla Lundy, Langley, British Columbia, Can., 5.27 75. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 5.41 75. Zoe Alvarez, Kindred, N.D., 5.41 77. Ruby Speth, Bozeman, Mt., 5.62 78. TayLour Latham, Neola, Utah, 12.19 79. Addie Fairchild, Deep Gap, N.C., 12.47 80. Olivia Townsend, Laurel Springs, N.C., 12.49 80. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 12.49 82. Aldyn Ashton, Lorida, Fla., 12.53 83. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 12.6 84. Blair Bullock, Mc Alpin, Fla., 12.84 85. Cheyanne Wheeler, Osceola, Mo., 12.9 86. Kenna Sullivan, Artesia, N.M., 12.92 87. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 12.93 88. Kaylee Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 13.53 89. Caysie Medeiros, Kula, Hawaii, 14.09 90. Josie Hume, London, Ohio, 14.32 91. Maddy Dickens, Loveland, Colo., 14.53 92. Alexandra Lyle, Dickson, Tenn., 15.22 93. Mikyla Hogno, One Mile, , 15.62 94. Madison Kovar, Swift Current, Saskatchewan, Can., 15.79 95. Hailey Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 16.09 96. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 16.21 97. Caroline Burgen, Seneca, S.C., 1545

Breakaway Average
1. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 5.31
2. Abby Medlin, Tatum, N.M., 5.72
3. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 5.86 4. Karlie Pearson, Veyo, Utah, 5.92 5. Bracie Beene, Solgohachia, Ark., 6.04 6. Paige Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 6.08 7. Julia Johnson, Adairsville, Ga., 6.13 8. Katy Armstrong, Mason, Texas, 6.27 9. Kassie Cattoor, St George, Utah, 6.36 10. Brittney Stein, Cassville, Wisc., 6.42 11. Sarah Angelone, Cross Junction, Va., 6.44 12. Josey Shannon, Ellensburg, Wash., 6.54 12. Cassidy Clark, Thorsby, Alberta, Can., 6.54 14. Carrie Hill, Eskridge, Kan., 6.67 15. Jaylee Stimpson, Paul, Idaho, 6.88 16. Blythe Beshears, Gilbert, Ariz., 6.9 17. Taylor Lagasse, Concordia, Kan., 6.95 18. Abbie Ferguson, Tenino, Wash., 6.98 18. Kate Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 6.98 20. Fallon Watson, Wisner, La., 7.04 21. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 7.07 22. Skylar Southerland, Poolville, Texas, 7.17 23. Hayley Dalton-Estes, Las Vegas, Nev., 7.21 24. Jessi Burdett, Chino, Calif., 7.22 25. Justene Hirsig, Cheyenne, Wyo., 7.32 26. Caitlin Campbell, Klamath Falls, Ore., 7.4 27. Shara Adcock, Smithville, Tenn., 7.51 28. Carmen Maness, Camden, Ala., 7.59 29. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 7.62 30. Erin Mantz, Marble Hill, Mo., 7.63 31. Sarah Vrchota, Starbuck, Minn., 7.8 32. Jessie Schreiner, Antigo, Wisc., 7.99 33. Kaelyn Marchand, Omak, Wash., 8.01 34. Savana Johnston, Elm Springs, S.D., 8.05 35. Morgan Williams, Odessa, Mo., 8.11 36. Sarah Nance, Santa Ynez, Calif., 8.2 37. Suzanne Mosley, Pulaski, Miss., 8.28 38. Peggy Sue Garman, Sundance, Wyo., 8.44 39. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 8.52 40. Brooke Cooper, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 8.75 41. Zoe Alvarez, Kindred, N.D., 9.56 42. Anna Bagshaw, Chanute, Kan., 14.66 43. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 14.89 44. Jacee Newcomb, Benton, Ark., 15.62 45. Brandy Schaack, Hyannis, Neb., 15.72 46. Lauryn Hoagland, Harpersville, Ala., 16.17 47. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 16.19 48. Lena Whitehead, Point, Texas, 17.59 49. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 17.73 50. Maddy Dickens, Loveland, Colo., 17.76 51. MaKayla Lundy, Langley, British Columbia, Can., 18.83 52. Josie Hume, London, Ohio, 18.91 53. Kaylee Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 19.27 54. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 19.36 55. Addie Fairchild, Deep Gap, N.C., 26.43 56. Kelsey Brashear, Lake Charles, La., 2.17 57. Mikayla Fuller, Bozeman, Mt., 2.18 58. Bailey Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 2.45 59. Ryanne Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 2.52 60. MaKayla Mack, Christmas, Fla., 2.56 61. Lexi Gunter, Sulphur, La., 2.57 62. Kaycee DeZurney, Scio, Ore., 2.68 63. Bailey Rae Poer, Woodward, Okla., 2.79 64. Lacey Steele, Alamo, Nev., 2.8 65. Makayla Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 2.81 66. Kassidi Hofman, Ripon, Calif., 2.84 67. Jesse Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 2.87 68. Sydney Hurley, Columbia City, Ind., 2.88 69. Jade Boote, Binford, N.D., 2.91 70. Molly Hill, Carbondale, Ill., 3.02 71. Kennedi Kautzman, Mandan, N.D., 3.08 72. Scout Yochum, Lewiston, Idaho, 3.12 73. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 3.13 74. Kylie Brueggeman, Plainview, Ill., 3.15 75. Maddie Shaline, Durango, Colo., 3.16 75. Bailey Brown, North Platte, Neb., 3.16 77. Dalli Bean, Eagle, Idaho, 3.22 78. Shannon Jackson, Inglis, Manitoba, Can., 3.3 79. Tanegai Zilverberg, Holabird, S.D., 3.34 80. Shelby Rasmussen, Choteau, Mt., 3.46 81. MiKayla Phillips, Ringling, Okla., 3.53 82. Jessica Tye, Canby, Ore., 3.58 83. Danya Weir, Camp Verde, Ariz., 3.65 83. KayLee Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 3.65 85. Bailey Reina, Wharton, Texas, 3.8 85. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 3.8 87. Katrina Hickey, Georgetown, , 3.86 88. Winter Williams, Copan, Okla., 3.91 88. Maggie Farmer, Providence, Ky., 3.91 90. Lily Caradine, Springville, Ala., 4.23 91. Patricia Rincon, Honoka’a, Hawaii, 4.39 92. Emilia Johnson, Roy, Wash., 4.4 93. Shelby Gillies, Neepawa, Manitoba, Can., 4.45 94. Shaina Simonson, Dunning, Neb., 4.71 95. Megan Smith, Ft. St. John, British Columbia, Can., 4.74 96. Ally Bushendorf, Eau Claire, Wisc., 4.95 97. Sierra Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 4.98 97. Bailey Knepper, New Philadelphia, Ohio, 4.98 99. Nikki Opatrny, Cochranton, Pa., 5 100. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 5.12 101. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 5.41 102. Ruby Speth, Bozeman, Mt., 5.62 103. Brittany Dias, Hanford, Calif., 5.65 104. Calonna Slade, Lestock, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.28 105. TayLour Latham, Neola, Utah, 12.19 106. Celie Salmond, Choteau, Mt., 12.34 107. Olivia Townsend, Laurel Springs, N.C., 12.49 108. Aldyn Ashton, Lorida, Fla., 12.53 109. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 12.6 110. Katelyn Vanholten, Chesapeake, Va., 12.65 111. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 12.75 112. Katlyn O’Leary, Pekin, Ind., 12.79 113. Blair Bullock, Mc Alpin, Fla., 12.84 114. Cheyanne Wheeler, Osceola, Mo., 12.9 115. Kenna Sullivan, Artesia, N.M., 12.92 116. Kassie Meyer, Plaza, N.D., 13.12 117. Kate Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 13.38 118. Rybecca Panchuk, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 13.74 119. Caysie Medeiros, Kula, Hawaii, 14.09 120. Alexandra Lyle, Dickson, Tenn., 15.22 121. Mikyla Hogno, One Mile, , 15.62 122. Erin Smith, Conway, S.C., 15.63 123. Madison Kovar, Swift Current, Saskatchewan, Can., 15.79 124. Hailey Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 16.09 125. Carli Cavin, Upperco, Md., 24.15 126. Caroline Burgen, Seneca, S.C., 1545

Goat Tying Performance
1. Madelyn Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 6.57 2. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 7.13 3. Winter Williams, Copan, Okla., 7.88 4. Kelsey Espenson, Hart, Texas, 7.95 5. Quincy Segelke, Snyder, Colo., 7.96 6. Libby Winchell, Scottsbluff, Neb., 8.01 7. Kylie Brueggeman, Plainview, Ill., 8.63 8. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 8.76 9. Abbey Brower, St. Anthony, Idaho, 8.81 10. Emmalee Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 8.99 11. Taylor Reed, Crofton, Ky., 9.12 12. Allisyn Melcher, Lynchburg, Tenn., 9.43 13. Jessica Bell, Quitman, Ga., 10.04 14. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 10.67 15. Christina Eagle, Salisbury, N.C., 10.99 16. Molly Bratton, Barker, N.Y., 11.28 17. Morgan Williams, Odessa, Mo., 11.47 18. Lorrie Ann Smith, Laie, Hawaii, 12.3 19. Carli Cavin, Upperco, Md., 14.24 20. Nikki Opatrny, Cochranton, Pa., 14.29 21. Britney Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 15.66 22. Monica Harmon, Moore, S.C., 15.95 23. Emily Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 16.49 24. Nicki Wertz, Conestoga, Pa., 18.27

Goat Tying Go Round
1. Madelyn Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 6.57 2. Mia Manzanares, Opelousas, La., 6.64 3. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 7.13 4. Cierra Doyal, Durant, Okla., 7.51 5. Jacie Sullivan, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 7.69 5. Ciara LeFebre, Bloomfield, N.M., 7.69 5. Jacey Thompson, Lusk, Wyo., 7.69 8. Laramie Zant, Shiner, Texas, 7.7 9. Tayle Brink, Newell, S.D., 7.71 10. Maddee Doerr, Creighton, Neb., 7.76 11. Jada Maher, Selfridge, N.D., 7.8 11. Mary Risse, Martin, S.D., 7.8 13. Simone Park, Creston, British Columbia, Can., 7.81 14. Sadie Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 7.85 15. Winter Williams, Copan, Okla., 7.88 16. Kelsey Espenson, Hart, Texas, 7.95 17. Quincy Segelke, Snyder, Colo., 7.96 18. Rachel Lay, Liberty, Mo., 7.99 19. Libby Winchell, Scottsbluff, Neb., 8.01 20. Tommi Swannack, Sprague, Wash., 8.06 21. Hayley Dalton-Estes, Las Vegas, Nev., 8.09 22. Sage Keener, McEwen, Tenn., 8.11 23. Avery Gonzales, Peralta, N.M., 8.12 24. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.13 25. Shaina Simonson, Dunning, Neb., 8.2 26. Nicole Sederstrom, Goodland, Kan., 8.21 27. Scout Yochum, Lewiston, Idaho, 8.31 28. Lauren Leyva, Wilbur, Wash., 8.32 28. ShiAnn Henderson, Konawa, Okla., 8.32 30. Samantha Chick, Salado, Texas, 8.46 31. Katlyn O’Leary, Pekin, Ind., 8.47 32. Dalli Bean, Eagle, Idaho, 8.53 33. Taylor Rivera, Murrieta, Calif., 8.6 34. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 8.63 34. Emily Howlett, Delta, Utah, 8.63 34. Kylie Brueggeman, Plainview, Ill., 8.63 37. Kayli Meaux, Lake Arthur, La., 8.64 38. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 8.67 39. Elle Eagles, Center, Colo., 8.73 40. Kelsey Martin, Ruby, S.C., 8.76 40. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 8.76 42. Jacey Hupp, Huron, S.D., 8.78 43. Timber Allenbrand, Paola, Kan., 8.79 43. Jenna Dallyn, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 8.79 45. Abbey Brower, St. Anthony, Idaho, 8.81 46. Aldyn Ashton, Lorida, Fla., 8.83 47. Emmalee Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 8.99 48. Betsi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 9.01 49. MaKenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 9.06 50. Jessi Burdett, Chino, Calif., 9.08 51. Taylor Reed, Crofton, Ky., 9.12 52. Shelby Rasmussen, Choteau, Mt., 9.14 53. Kylee Bennett, McAlester, Okla., 9.18 54. Jacey Johnson, Rosalia, Wash., 9.23 55. Allisyn Melcher, Lynchburg, Tenn., 9.43 56. Melissa Couture, Springdale, Ark., 9.44 57. Hope Luttrell, Carlton, Ore., 9.45 58. Bailey O’Ferrell, Mckenzie, Ala., 9.5 59. Lauryn Hoagland, Harpersville, Ala., 9.64 60. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 9.72 61. Sarah Vrchota, Starbuck, Minn., 9.83 62. Kenzie Huffman, Strasburg, Colo., 9.84 62. Shay Reymore, Las Vegas, Nev., 9.84 62. Erin Mantz, Marble Hill, Mo., 9.84 65. Sarah Angelone, Cross Junction, Va., 9.87 66. Kaitlyn Adams, Jasper, Mo., 9.89 67. Martina Vergouwen, Strathmore, Alberta, Can., 9.9 68. Jessica Bell, Quitman, Ga., 10.04 68. Hannah Williams, Odessa, Mo., 10.04 70. Staci Paskewitz, Lucan, Minn., 10.08 71. Kimmer Severance, Prineville, Ore., 10.12 72. Quincy Pendergrass, Adrian, Ore., 10.16 73. Chyanne Clark, Carrington, N.D., 10.19 74. Velincya Andrade, Balsam Lake, Wisc., 10.25 74. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 10.25 76. Morgan Kersten, Kramer, N.D., 10.3 76. Caroline Wheeler, Pine Grove, La., 10.3 78. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 10.34 79. MaKayla Mack, Christmas, Fla., 10.39 80. Baylee Paul, Arcadia, Fla., 10.41 81. Josie Hume, London, Ohio, 10.44 82. Jacey Masters, Leon, Iowa, 10.49 83. Ryanne Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 10.5 84. Hannah Beth Tems, Minden, Nev., 10.51 85. KayLee Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 10.55 86. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 10.61 87. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 10.67 88. Kate Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 10.69 88. Kayla Raflik, Wisconsin Rapids, Wisc., 10.69 90. Teisha Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 10.7 91. Vanessa Friesen, Rosetown, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.72 92. MiQuelle Pierce, Prescott, Ariz., 10.81 93. Christina Eagle, Salisbury, N.C., 10.99 94. Caroline Burgen, Seneca, S.C., 11 95. Shayna VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 11.03 96. Taylor Langdon, Texarkana, Texas, 11.12 97. Molly Bratton, Barker, N.Y., 11.28 98. Jessie Schreiner, Antigo, Wisc., 11.37 99. Timmi Hutchings, Blackfoot, Idaho, 11.46 100. Morgan Williams, Odessa, Mo., 11.47 101. Courtney Mulford, Casstown, Ohio, 11.64 102. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 11.74 103. McKenzie Rowe, Goodlands, Manitoba, Can., 11.85 104. KoDee Agema, Falmouth, Mich., 11.86 105. Jamie LeBlanc, Walker, La., 11.9 106. Shelby Schramm, Lancaster, Wisc., 12 107. Meghan Ebert, Youngstown, N.Y., 12.05 108. Gracie Brian, Slaughter, La., 12.22 109. Faith Hoffman, Kiowa, Colo., 12.29 110. Lorrie Ann Smith, Laie, Hawaii, 12.3 111. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 12.4 112. Cheyenne Richards, Hawkinsville, Ga., 12.63 113. Hailey Garrison, Glen, Mt., 12.65 114. Carmen Maness, Camden, Ala., 12.78 115. Sarah Scott, Bennett, N.C., 12.87 116. Cassie Humble, Peck, Mich., 12.93 117. Cassidy Barnes, Nuevo, Calif., 12.99 118. Kennedi Kautzman, Mandan, N.D., 13.01 119. Mo Davis, Mooreland, Ind., 13.02 120. Bailey Knepper, New Philadelphia, Ohio, 13.08 121. Nicki Milbourne, Rocky Ridge, Md., 13.12 122. Sydney Caen, Columbia, Tenn., 13.76 123. MaKayla Lundy, Langley, British Columbia, Can., 13.8 124. Scout Smith, Smithville, Okla., 13.89 125. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 13.96 126. Brooke Davis, Mechanicsville, Va., 14 127. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 14.05 128. Carli Cavin, Upperco, Md., 14.24 129. Nikki Opatrny, Cochranton, Pa., 14.29 130. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 14.68 131. Kayce Stewart, Cerulean, Ky., 14.89 132. Madison Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 15.04 133. Amanda Stephenson, Chester, S.C., 15.3 134. Maggie Farmer, Providence, Ky., 15.33 135. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 15.37 136. Britney Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 15.66 137. Bailey Kieckbusch, Reno, Nev., 15.9 138. Monica Harmon, Moore, S.C., 15.95 139. Shara Adcock, Smithville, Tenn., 15.97 140. Mariah Rudolph, Staffa, Ontario, Can., 16.03 141. Emily Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 16.49 142. Brooke McIntosh, St. Marys, Ontario, Can., 16.82 142. Katelyn Vanholten, Chesapeake, Va., 16.82 144. Ally Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 16.98 145. Madison Walker, Shady Spring, W.V., 17.94 146. Karlie Thompson, Dublin, Va., 17.99 147. Nicki Wertz, Conestoga, Pa., 18.27 148. Amber Goff, Westminster, Md., 19.11 149. Miranda Iager, Woodbine, Md., 19.59 150. Amy Esterline, Richfield, Pa., 19.84 151. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 20.21 152. Abby Martin, Mount Ulla, N.C., 21.1 153. Tori Edens, Charleston, W.V., 33

Goat Tying Average
1. Mia Manzanares, Opelousas, La., 13.76 2. Jacie Sullivan, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 15.06 3. Avery Gonzales, Peralta, N.M., 15.44 4. Rachel Lay, Liberty, Mo., 15.59 5. Libby Winchell, Scottsbluff, Neb., 15.6 6. Tayle Brink, Newell, S.D., 15.64 7. Winter Williams, Copan, Okla., 15.74 8. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 15.91 9. Hayley Dalton-Estes, Las Vegas, Nev., 15.97 10. Mary Risse, Martin, S.D., 15.98 11. Tommi Swannack, Sprague, Wash., 16.02 12. Kayli Meaux, Lake Arthur, La., 16.1 13. Jacey Hupp, Huron, S.D., 16.19 13. Quincy Segelke, Snyder, Colo., 16.19 15. Jacey Thompson, Lusk, Wyo., 16.22 16. Simone Park, Creston, British Columbia, Can., 16.24 17. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 16.36 18. Aldyn Ashton, Lorida, Fla., 16.41 19. Sage Keener, McEwen, Tenn., 16.71 20. Dalli Bean, Eagle, Idaho, 16.72 21. Scout Yochum, Lewiston, Idaho, 16.76 22. Emmalee Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 16.78 23. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 16.93 24. ShiAnn Henderson, Konawa, Okla., 16.94 25. Maddee Doerr, Creighton, Neb., 16.95 26. Shay Reymore, Las Vegas, Nev., 17.37 27. Kylee Bennett, McAlester, Okla., 17.4 28. Jessi Burdett, Chino, Calif., 17.45 29. Timber Allenbrand, Paola, Kan., 17.46 30. Katlyn O’Leary, Pekin, Ind., 17.56 31. Taylor Reed, Crofton, Ky., 17.69 32. Madelyn Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 17.7 33. Abbey Brower, St. Anthony, Idaho, 17.71 34. MaKenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 17.76 34. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 17.76 36. Jenna Dallyn, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 17.77 37. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 17.82 38. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 17.85 39. Kenzie Huffman, Strasburg, Colo., 17.9 40. Martina Vergouwen, Strathmore, Alberta, Can., 17.91 41. MiQuelle Pierce, Prescott, Ariz., 18.18 42. Hope Luttrell, Carlton, Ore., 18.21 43. Cierra Doyal, Durant, Okla., 18.23 44. Laramie Zant, Shiner, Texas, 18.32 45. Melissa Couture, Springdale, Ark., 18.34 45. Chyanne Clark, Carrington, N.D., 18.34 45. Quincy Pendergrass, Adrian, Ore., 18.34 48. Shaina Simonson, Dunning, Neb., 18.47 49. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.49 50. Morgan Williams, Odessa, Mo., 18.62 51. Samantha Chick, Salado, Texas, 18.63 52. Ciara LeFebre, Bloomfield, N.M., 18.69 53. Sarah Angelone, Cross Junction, Va., 18.7 54. Shelby Rasmussen, Choteau, Mt., 18.8 55. Sarah Vrchota, Starbuck, Minn., 18.82 56. Elle Eagles, Center, Colo., 18.89 57. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 19.33 58. Kate Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 19.43 58. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 19.43 60. Jacey Masters, Leon, Iowa, 19.48 61. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 19.58 62. Staci Paskewitz, Lucan, Minn., 19.74 63. Taylor Langdon, Texarkana, Texas, 19.89 64. Kayla Raflik, Wisconsin Rapids, Wisc., 19.96 65. KayLee Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 20.08 66. MaKayla Mack, Christmas, Fla., 20.25 67. Jessica Bell, Quitman, Ga., 20.33 68. Jessie Schreiner, Antigo, Wisc., 20.37 69. Lauren Leyva, Wilbur, Wash., 20.72 70. Baylee Paul, Arcadia, Fla., 20.96 71. Kaitlyn Adams, Jasper, Mo., 21.05 72. Bailey O’Ferrell, Mckenzie, Ala., 21.08 73. Cheyenne Richards, Hawkinsville, Ga., 21.14 74. Jamie LeBlanc, Walker, La., 21.32 75. Kennedi Kautzman, Mandan, N.D., 22.02 76. Hailey Garrison, Glen, Mt., 22.09 77. Caroline Burgen, Seneca, S.C., 22.14 78. Ryanne Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 22.55 78. Jacey Johnson, Rosalia, Wash., 22.55 80. Sarah Scott, Bennett, N.C., 22.58 81. Vanessa Friesen, Rosetown, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.59 82. Gracie Brian, Slaughter, La., 22.65 83. Velincya Andrade, Balsam Lake, Wisc., 22.73 84. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 22.74 85. Christina Eagle, Salisbury, N.C., 22.8 86. Meghan Ebert, Youngstown, N.Y., 22.93 87. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 22.96 88. MaKayla Lundy, Langley, British Columbia, Can., 23.08 89. Shelby Schramm, Lancaster, Wisc., 23.19 90. Kelsey Espenson, Hart, Texas, 23.27 91. Allisyn Melcher, Lynchburg, Tenn., 23.77 92. Molly Bratton, Barker, N.Y., 24.21 93. Lorrie Ann Smith, Laie, Hawaii, 24.32 94. Scout Smith, Smithville, Okla., 24.33 95. Courtney Mulford, Casstown, Ohio, 24.48 96. Cassie Humble, Peck, Mich., 24.56 97. KoDee Agema, Falmouth, Mich., 24.57 98. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 24.66 99. Kimmer Severance, Prineville, Ore., 24.81 100. McKenzie Rowe, Goodlands, Manitoba, Can., 24.89 101. Bailey Knepper, New Philadelphia, Ohio, 24.94 102. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 25.05 103. Monica Harmon, Moore, S.C., 25.19 104. Britney Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 25.85 105. Kayce Stewart, Cerulean, Ky., 25.86 106. Cassidy Barnes, Nuevo, Calif., 26.08 107. Mo Davis, Mooreland, Ind., 26.12 108. Amanda Stephenson, Chester, S.C., 26.52 109. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 26.86 110. Josie Hume, London, Ohio, 27.43 111. Nicole Sederstrom, Goodland, Kan., 27.97 112. Shara Adcock, Smithville, Tenn., 29.06 113. Carmen Maness, Camden, Ala., 29.08 114. Sydney Caen, Columbia, Tenn., 30.25 115. Bailey Kieckbusch, Reno, Nev., 30.28 116. Hannah Beth Tems, Minden, Nev., 30.37 117. Karlie Thompson, Dublin, Va., 30.74 118. Ally Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 31.46 119. Brooke McIntosh, St. Marys, Ontario, Can., 32.44 120. Maggie Farmer, Providence, Ky., 33.56 121. Nikki Opatrny, Cochranton, Pa., 33.86 122. Abby Martin, Mount Ulla, N.C., 33.92 123. Emily Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 34.22 124. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 34.92 125. Amber Goff, Westminster, Md., 35.98 126. Brooke Davis, Mechanicsville, Va., 37.01 127. Mariah Rudolph, Staffa, Ontario, Can., 37.84 128. Katelyn Vanholten, Chesapeake, Va., 39.28 129. Miranda Iager, Woodbine, Md., 39.76 130. Nicki Milbourne, Rocky Ridge, Md., 41.94 131. Tori Edens, Charleston, W.V., 58.43 132. Jamie Thompson, Lusk, Wyo., 7.46 133. Jada Maher, Selfridge, N.D., 7.8 134. Caydee Johnson, Manhattan, Mt., 7.81 135. Sadie Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 7.85 136. Cara Jo Hilzendeger, Baldwin, N.D., 7.9 137. Molly Sparrowk, Clements, Calif., 8.16 138. Ricky Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 8.38 139. Saige Bell, Corona, N.M., 8.6 139. Taylor Rivera, Murrieta, Calif., 8.6 141. Emily Howlett, Delta, Utah, 8.63 141. Kylie Brueggeman, Plainview, Ill., 8.63 143. Kelsey Martin, Ruby, S.C., 8.76 144. Betsi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 9.01 145. Bobbi Lynn Bond, Florence, Miss., 9.26 146. Abbey Griffin, Vero Beach, Fla., 9.36 147. Angie Paskewitz, Lucan, Minn., 9.52 148. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 9.53 149. Sierra Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 9.56 150. Lauryn Hoagland, Harpersville, Ala., 9.64 151. Erin Mantz, Marble Hill, Mo., 9.84 152. Hannah Williams, Odessa, Mo., 10.04 153. Morgan Kersten, Kramer, N.D., 10.3 153. Caroline Wheeler, Pine Grove, La., 10.3 155. Teisha Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 10.7 156. Sydney McQueen, Wetumpka, Ala., 10.82 157. Shayna VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 11.03 158. Shannon Jackson, Inglis, Manitoba, Can., 11.09 159. Timmi Hutchings, Blackfoot, Idaho, 11.46 160. Samantha Cryderman, Powers, Mich., 12.02 161. Faith Hoffman, Kiowa, Colo., 12.29 162. Carli Cavin, Upperco, Md., 14.24 163. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 14.68 164. Madison Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 15.04 165. Victoria Albiar-Kunishi, Pukalani, Hawaii, 16.29 166. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 16.54 167. Madison Walker, Shady Spring, W.V., 17.94 168. Nicki Wertz, Conestoga, Pa., 18.27 169. Amy Esterline, Richfield, Pa., 19.84 170. Katrina Hickey, Georgetown, , 22.75

Tie Down Performance
1. Bo Pickett, Caldwell, Idaho, 8.44
2. Ryley Fontenot, Pine Prairie, La., 9.89 3. Henry Hatfield, Maryville, Mo., 10.48 4. Chase Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 10.58 5. Zach Henry IV, Tomah, Wisc., 10.85 6. A.C. Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 10.99 7. Trey Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 11.02 8. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 11.06 9. Ryder Ladner, Kiln, Miss., 11.41 10. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 12 11. Jordan Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 12.19 12. Luke Logan, Winnemucca, Nev., 12.4 12. Dillon Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mt., 12.4 14. Brushton Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 13.13 15. Jobe Johns, Lake Placid, Fla., 14.07 16. Garrett McDonald, DeFuniak Springs, Fla., 15.02 17. Carson Kennedy, Elkmont, Ala., 15.12 18. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., 16.12 19. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., 17.83

Tie Down Go Round
1. Bo Pickett, Caldwell, Idaho, 8.44
2. Chantz Webster, Dennis, Texas, 9.33
3. Seth Peterson, Minot, N.D., 9.63
4. Pryce Marez, Santa Rosa, N.M., 9.69
5. J.T. Payne, Fairland, Okla., 9.71
6. Landon Koehn, Salina, Kan., 9.73
7. Kolby Bravos, Anderson, Calif., 9.75
8. Rance Johnson, Philip, S.D., 9.77
9. Colton Kofoed, Bear River, Wyo., 9.89 9. Ryley Fontenot, Pine Prairie, La., 9.89 11. Albert Koenig, Belgrade, Mt., 10.12 12. Brady Norman, Springer, Okla., 10.21 13. Clayton Bacon, Oroville, Calif., 10.29 14. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., 10.3 15. Henry Hatfield, Maryville, Mo., 10.48 16. Ladd King, Kaysville, Utah, 10.49 17. Zach Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 10.56 18. Chase Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 10.58 19. Payden Dawson, Maryville, Mo., 10.63 20. Riley Sims, Rutledge, Ga., 10.74 20. West Smith, Emmet, Ark., 10.74 22. Zach Henry IV, Tomah, Wisc., 10.85 23. A.C. Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 10.99 24. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 11.01 25. Trey Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 11.02 26. Cody Craig, Wendell, Idaho, 11.03 27. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 11.06 28. Robbie VanHolten, Chesapeake, Va., 11.08 28. Monty James, Payson, Ariz., 11.08 30. Ryder Ladner, Kiln, Miss., 11.41 31. Pat Carlton, Wauchula, Fla., 11.43 32. Koby Ziemmer, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., 11.52 33. David Holt, Byhalia, Miss., 11.75 34. Trevor Howton, Princeton, Ky., 11.78 35. Shane Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 11.99 36. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 12 37. Jarrett Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 12.07 38. Jordan Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 12.19 39. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 12.33 40. Luke Logan, Winnemucca, Nev., 12.4 40. Dillon Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mt., 12.4 42. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 12.67 43. Cole Lickley, Jerome, Idaho, 12.79 44. Cooper Mills, St. John, Wash., 13.01 45. Brushton Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 13.13 46. Owen Wahlert, Grover, Colo., 13.37 46. Ty Nielsen, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 13.37 48. Brayden Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 13.6 49. Caden Farquer, Oakdale, Calif., 13.82 50. Jobe Johns, Lake Placid, Fla., 14.07 51. Jake Herman, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 14.21 52. Tucker Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 14.22 53. Bernard Girard, Alliance, Neb., 14.24 54. Garner Holcomb, Houlka, Miss., 14.27 55. Lance Hower, Milton, Pa., 14.49 56. Garrett McDonald, DeFuniak Springs, Fla., 15.02 57. Carson Kennedy, Elkmont, Ala., 15.12 58. Zachary Hunter, Attica, Ind., 15.41 59. Gus Maraman, Andalusia, Ala., 15.45 60. Bayle Underhill, Almo, Ky., 15.5 61. Jack Graham, Lakeview, Ore., 15.53 62. Haven Meged, Miles City, Mt., 15.61 63. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., 16.12 64. Cooper Martin, Alma, Kan., 16.56 65. Justin Scoggin, Quirindi, , 17.14 66. Daley Tilse, Mareeba, , 17.65 67. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.82 68. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., 17.83 69. Kepa Boteilho-Benevides, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 18.16 70. Riley Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 18.38 71. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 18.72 72. Lane Goebel, Marshall, Minn., 18.76 73. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 18.87 74. Trevin Baumann, Hardin, Mt., 19.47 75. Ben Piazza, Twin Oaks, Okla., 19.99 76. Bridger Anderson, Carrington, N.D., 20.72 77. Dominic Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 21.66 78. Layton Little, El Reno, Okla., 21.95 79. Alex Nobles, Bogalusa, La., 23.38 80. Kanoa Awai-Dickson, Kula, Hawaii, 23.45 81. Chris England, Jr., Shelbyville, Ky., 24.53 82. Mac Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.06 83. Ty Shintaku, Hauula, Hawaii, 25.46 84. Justin Opatrny, Cochrnton, Pa., 27.21 85. Strand Barricklow, Lebanon, Ind., 29.63 86. Owen Perry, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 29.89 87. Austin Whelpton, Neepawa, Manitoba, Can., 30.4

Tie Down Average
1. Colton Kofoed, Bear River, Wyo., 18.89 2. Brady Norman, Springer, Okla., 19.37 3. Ryley Fontenot, Pine Prairie, La., 19.54 4. A.C. Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 20.3 5. Ladd King, Kaysville, Utah, 20.39 6. Zach Henry IV, Tomah, Wisc., 21.75 7. Payden Dawson, Maryville, Mo., 21.97 8. Ryder Ladner, Kiln, Miss., 22.45 9. Shane Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 23.04 10. Dillon Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mt., 23.48 11. Monty James, Payson, Ariz., 23.73 12. Koby Ziemmer, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., 23.94 13. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 24.1 14. Jordan Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 24.26 15. Zach Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 24.42 16. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 24.45 17. Jobe Johns, Lake Placid, Fla., 24.64 18. J.T. Payne, Fairland, Okla., 24.67 19. Pat Carlton, Wauchula, Fla., 24.71 20. Trevor Howton, Princeton, Ky., 24.8 21. Chantz Webster, Dennis, Texas, 24.82 22. Caden Farquer, Oakdale, Calif., 24.87 23. Owen Wahlert, Grover, Colo., 25.26 24. Garrett McDonald, DeFuniak Springs, Fla., 25.42 25. Lance Hower, Milton, Pa., 25.77 26. Bernard Girard, Alliance, Neb., 26.01 27. Cole Lickley, Jerome, Idaho, 26.48 28. Luke Logan, Winnemucca, Nev., 26.7 29. Clayton Bacon, Oroville, Calif., 27.35 30. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., 27.83 31. Jake Herman, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 28.25 32. Gus Maraman, Andalusia, Ala., 28.67 33. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 28.84 34. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., 29.27 35. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 29.52 36. Albert Koenig, Belgrade, Mt., 29.64 37. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 30.96 38. Haven Meged, Miles City, Mt., 31.86 39. Jack Graham, Lakeview, Ore., 31.9 40. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., 32.22 41. Henry Hatfield, Maryville, Mo., 32.54 42. Lane Goebel, Marshall, Minn., 34.16 43. Seth Peterson, Minot, N.D., 34.45 44. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 35.16 45. Dominic Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 35.41 46. Kepa Boteilho-Benevides, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 35.88 47. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 35.99 48. Chris England, Jr., Shelbyville, Ky., 40.79 49. Brayden Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 41.82 50. Alex Nobles, Bogalusa, La., 42.56 51. Ty Shintaku, Hauula, Hawaii, 45.16 52. Justin Opatrny, Cochrnton, Pa., 51.41 53. Mac Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 53.23 54. Strand Barricklow, Lebanon, Ind., 53.94 55. Bo Pickett, Caldwell, Idaho, 8.44 55. Nolan Richie, Bristol, S.D., 8.44 57. Zack Kirkpatrick, Idalou, Texas, 9.28 58. Pryce Marez, Santa Rosa, N.M., 9.69 59. Landon Koehn, Salina, Kan., 9.73 60. Kolby Bravos, Anderson, Calif., 9.75 61. Rance Johnson, Philip, S.D., 9.77 62. Clay Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., 10.02 63. Marcus Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 10.2 64. Chase Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 10.58 65. Riley Sims, Rutledge, Ga., 10.74 65. West Smith, Emmet, Ark., 10.74 67. Austin Hurlburt, Norfolk, Neb., 10.8 68. Kyle Eike, Glenarm, Ill., 10.87 69. Trey Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 11.02 70. Cody Craig, Wendell, Idaho, 11.03 71. Robbie VanHolten, Chesapeake, Va., 11.08 72. Sterling Cowdrey, Amarillo, Texas, 11.14 73. Zack Jongbloed, Iowa, La., 11.68 74. Tyler Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 11.71 75. David Holt, Byhalia, Miss., 11.75 76. Jarrett Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 12.07 77. Jase Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 12.12 78. Grady Egly, Oelrichs, S.D., 12.28 79. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 12.33 80. Cooper Mills, St. John, Wash., 13.01 81. Tyler Milligan, Pawhuksa, Okla., 13.08 82. Brushton Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 13.13 83. Ty Nielsen, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 13.37 84. Jesse Estill, Lovelock, Nev., 13.54 85. Blayne Meier, Hanley Falls, Minn., 13.96 86. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 14.01 87. Andrew Burks, Kiln, Miss., 14.22 87. Tucker Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 14.22 89. Garner Holcomb, Houlka, Miss., 14.27 90. Garrett Murphy, Torrington, Wyo., 14.5 91. Carson Kennedy, Elkmont, Ala., 15.12 92. Colt Cornet, Brant, Alberta, Can., 15.37 93. Zachary Hunter, Attica, Ind., 15.41 94. Bayle Underhill, Almo, Ky., 15.5 95. Nolan Sybrant, Bassett, Neb., 16.08 96. Jace Gilbert, Sulphur, La., 16.14 97. George Hayes, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.49 98. Cooper Martin, Alma, Kan., 16.56 99. Kadon Knapp, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., 17.05 100. Scott Halverson, Fairview, S.D., 17.11 101. Justin Scoggin, Quirindi, , 17.14 102. Daley Tilse, Mareeba, , 17.65 103. Preston Pederson, Hermiston, Ore., 17.96 104. Riley Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 18.38 105. Eric Logan, Yampa, Colo., 18.52 106. Trevin Baumann, Hardin, Mt., 19.47 107. Ethan Salzwedel, Warrens, Wisc., 19.54 108. Troy Gerard, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 19.84 109. Ben Piazza, Twin Oaks, Okla., 19.99 110. Cole Stevens, Hammond, Wisc., 20.43 111. Bridger Anderson, Carrington, N.D., 20.72 112. Layton Little, El Reno, Okla., 21.95 113. Kanoa Awai-Dickson, Kula, Hawaii, 23.45 114. Garrett Jacobs, Lemitar, N.M., 24.64 115. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 24.9 116. Cale Johnson, Osseo, Mich., 26.06 117. Ross Mitchell, Bolivar, Tenn., 26.22 118. Hayden Heinrich, Bentleyville, Pa., 26.33 119. Tyler Willis, Fountain Inn, S.C., 27.82 120. Owen Perry, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 29.89 121. Austin Whelpton, Neepawa, Manitoba, Can., 30.4

Pole Bending Performance
1. Bethanie Shofner, Los Lunas, N.M., 20.522 2. Betsi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 20.671 3. Bailey Briere, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.04 4. Jamie Jo McLaughlin, Onalaska, Wash., 21.333 5. Brie Winters, Waterloo, Iowa, 21.368 6. Taylor Harmon, Adairsville, Ga., 21.682 7. Nicole Lanski, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.147 8. Bailey Erickson, Northwood, N.D., 22.42 9. Jess Johnson, Normalville, Pa., 22.47 10. Maddie Prosek, Thompson, Ohio, 23.357 11. Meghan Ebert, Youngstown, N.Y., 23.427 12. Caydee Johnson, Manhattan, Mt., 25.584 13. Kelsey Martin, Ruby, S.C., 25.789 14. Celie Salmond, Choteau, Mt., 25.857 15. Shayna Dyrland, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 26.006 16. Sydney Hollenbeck, Winner, S.D., 26.202 17. Shelbi Tharp, Belleville, Ark., 26.26 18. Lauryn Hoagland, Harpersville, Ala., 26.305 19. Sydney Caen, Columbia, Tenn., 26.513 20. Megan Griffin, Swartz Creek, Mich., 29.193 21. Kynsee Mussmann, Murtaugh, Idaho, 30.4 22. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 30.421 23. Shannon McBride, Shevlin, Minn., 30.912 24. Kenna Sullivan, Artesia, N.M., 31.146 25. McKenzie Rowe, Goodlands, Manitoba, Can., 32.904 26. Katrina Hickey, Georgetown, , 34.239

Pole Bending Go Round
1. Avery Weatherman, Balmorhea, Texas, 19.805 2. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 19.849 3. Sadie Fomby, Boswell, Okla., 19.894 4. Kenzie Hull, New Oxford, Pa., 20.105 5. Abi Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 20.114 6. Keylie Kemple, Hesperus, Colo., 20.178 7. Saige Bell, Corona, N.M., 20.191 8. Morgan Matte, Carencro, La., 20.266 9. Maria Millard, White City, Ore., 20.288 10. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.305 11. Cheyenne Larson, Council Grove, Kan., 20.346 12. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 20.368 13. Riley Schofield, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 20.413 14. Lindsey Kraus, Pacific, Mo., 20.415 15. Alyssa Lockhart, Oelrichs, S.D., 20.438 16. Casey Sybesma, Sioux Center, Iowa, 20.496 17. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 20.508 18. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 20.515 19. Kathryn Varian, Parkfield, Calif., 20.518 20. Bethanie Shofner, Los Lunas, N.M., 20.522 20. Kassidy Boyd, Sioux Falls, S.D., 20.522 22. Shelby Spielman, Dalhart, Texas, 20.544 23. Kylee Bennett, McAlester, Okla., 20.582 24. Taylor Langdon, Texarkana, Texas, 20.611 25. Jordan Williams, Norwood, Colo., 20.632 26. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 20.643 27. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 20.662 28. Betsi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 20.671 29. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 20.68 30. Pamela Henderson, Streetman, Texas, 20.7 31. Baillie Wiseman, Aztec, N.M., 20.703 32. Cheyanne Wheeler, Osceola, Mo., 20.714 33. Kristine Stewart, Yorkville, Ill., 20.721 34. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 20.737 35. Bailey Tate, Dallas, N.C., 20.74 35. Abbie Hughes, Delta, Utah, 20.74 37. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 20.753 38. Alex Odle, Brush, Colo., 20.757 39. Brittni McCully, Mullen, Neb., 20.809 40. Baylee Henderson, Williamsburg, N.M., 20.833 41. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.852 42. Kylie Brueggeman, Plainview, Ill., 20.858 43. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 20.893 44. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 20.9 45. Monica Harmon, Moore, S.C., 20.912 46. Nikki Opatrny, Cochranton, Pa., 20.94 47. Bailey Gough, Gooding, Idaho, 20.942 48. Ally Moreda, Yerington, Nev., 20.97 49. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 21.002 50. Bailey Briere, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.04 51. Jadi Gibbs, Morton, Miss., 21.041 52. Jordan Bailey, Onalaska, Wash., 21.075 53. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 21.103 54. Lauren Owens, Scipio, Ind., 21.117 55. Samantha Kerr, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 21.126 56. Savannah Senko, Fort Pierce, Fla., 21.133 57. Shelby Johnson, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 21.287 58. Megan Elam, Dufur, Ore., 21.32 59. Jamie Jo McLaughlin, Onalaska, Wash., 21.333 60. Lane Wills, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 21.35 61. Bailey Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 21.359 62. Rachel Lay, Liberty, Mo., 21.365 63. Brie Winters, Waterloo, Iowa, 21.368 64. Emma Snow, La Crescent, Minn., 21.4 65. Bailey O’Ferrell, Mckenzie, Ala., 21.441 66. Delaney Adams, Harrisburg, Ill., 21.447 67. Hannah Harwager, Stapleton, Neb., 21.46 68. Amanda Stephenson, Chester, S.C., 21.475 69. Kelsi Haller, Effingham, Ill., 21.487 70. Mia Nakachi, Honokaa, Hawaii, 21.493 71. Brooke Kuntz, Dickinson, N.D., 21.635 72. Rainy Robinson, Caldwell, Idaho, 21.651 73. EmiLie Barnes, Reno, Nev., 21.668 74. Taylor Harmon, Adairsville, Ga., 21.682 75. Samantha Cryderman, Powers, Mich., 21.717 76. Kallie Jaquay, Hamilton, N.Y., 21.778 77. Sara Hubbard, Wilsonville, Ala., 21.83 78. Lauren Keeney, Myersville, Md., 21.878 79. Terri Singleton, Dover, Ark., 21.91 80. Taylor McAlister, Tamworth, , 21.989 81. Kristina Boyce, Lisle, N.Y., 22.002 82. Fayth Panchuk, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.029 83. Sarah Angelone, Cross Junction, Va., 22.034 84. Baylee Graham, Carberry, Manitoba, Can., 22.074 84. Sydni Cunningham, Mason, Tenn., 22.074 86. Claire Waldrop, Crawford, Ga., 22.109 87. Nicole Lanski, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.147 88. Morgan Harrington, Casa, Ark., 22.229 89. Jesse Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 22.263 90. Ana Moreno, Rockford, Mich., 22.266 91. Bailey Erickson, Northwood, N.D., 22.42 92. Jess Johnson, Normalville, Pa., 22.47 93. Olivia Hickman, Pittsville, Md., 22.714 94. Tara Spatz, Trotwood, Ohio, 22.756 95. Sadie Wolaver, Fayetteville, Tenn., 22.82 96. Maddie Prosek, Thompson, Ohio, 23.357 97. Meghan Ebert, Youngstown, N.Y., 23.427 98. Sammy Steiger, Bagley, Wisc., 23.808 99. Madison Walker, Shady Spring, W.V., 24.354 100. Starr Brown, Sault Ste. Marie, Mich., 25.087 101. Victoria Albiar-Kunishi, Pukalani, Hawaii, 25.122 102. Bayli Sabin, Richmond, Texas, 25.133 103. Brooke Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 25.138 104. Karista Nusink, Springville, Utah, 25.193 105. Calonna Slade, Lestock, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.211 106. Mikayla Fuller, Bozeman, Mt., 25.248 107. Kayla Olson, Coldwater, Kan., 25.32 108. Leandra Millard, Eagle Point, Ore., 25.425 109. Emily Pugsley, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 25.475 110. Caydee Johnson, Manhattan, Mt., 25.584 111. Heidi Schmid, Kalispell, Mt., 25.648 112. McKayla Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 25.715 113. Kelsey Martin, Ruby, S.C., 25.789 114. Celie Salmond, Choteau, Mt., 25.857 115. Regan Henderson, Sparks, Nev., 25.894 116. Sarah Vrchota, Starbuck, Minn., 25.927 117. Emily Mangione, Nipomo, Calif., 25.948 118. Natalie Zuccone, Somerset, Wisc., 25.961 118. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 25.961 120. Shayna Dyrland, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 26.006 121. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 26.119 122. Karlee Porter, Palmdale, Calif., 26.147 123. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 26.18 124. Sydney Hollenbeck, Winner, S.D., 26.202 125. Hannah Rogers, Hayneville, Ala., 26.243 126. Shelbi Tharp, Belleville, Ark., 26.26 127. Kenna Balkenbush, Sheridan, Wyo., 26.304 128. Lauryn Hoagland, Harpersville, Ala., 26.305 129. Keesha Geiger, Minot, N.D., 26.318 130. McKayla Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 26.367 131. Kenzie Kemple, Hesperus, Colo., 26.479 132. Sydney Caen, Columbia, Tenn., 26.513 133. Lakken Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 26.565 134. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 26.648 135. Dalli McIntire, Thayer, Iowa, 27.034 136. Sarah Duffy, Danville, Ky., 27.138 137. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 27.47 138. Aja Hutchek, Avon, Ind., 27.645 139. Nicole Andraka, Owings, Md., 28.053 140. Megan Griffin, Swartz Creek, Mich., 29.193 141. Ella Mitchell, Esperance, Wash., 29.464 142. Kynsee Mussmann, Murtaugh, Idaho, 30.4 143. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 30.421 144. Cheyanne Tannery, Poipu, Hawaii, 30.572 145. Mclayne Pearson, Veyo, Utah, 30.608 146. Shannon McBride, Shevlin, Minn., 30.912 147. Abbie Delcambre, Hackberry, La., 31.105 148. Kenna Sullivan, Artesia, N.M., 31.146 149. Piper Wright, Lake Stevens, Wash., 31.278 150. Mackenzie Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 31.678 151. Rebecca Darrup, Mifflinburg, Pa., 32.08 152. Ally Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 32.135 153. Cassidy Mcadams, Bumpass, Va., 32.234 154. Courtney Mulford, Casstown, Ohio, 32.461 155. Rachel Carrington, Milan, Tenn., 32.579 156. Makiah Jacobson, Lanseville, Ind., 32.613 157. Carly Strickland, Hortense, Ga., 32.799 158. McKenzie Rowe, Goodlands, Manitoba, Can., 32.904 159. Robyn Lively, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 33.59 160. Shiloh Umberger, Frederick, Md., 34.082 161. Katrina Hickey, Georgetown, , 34.239 162. Elle Eagles, Center, Colo., 35.267 163. Bergen Pitfield, Purvis, Miss., 35.592 164. Makayla Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 35.649

Pole Bending Average
1. Avery Weatherman, Balmorhea, Texas, 39.429 2. Kenzie Hull, New Oxford, Pa., 40.243 3. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 40.435 4. Morgan Matte, Carencro, La., 40.541 5. Sadie Fomby, Boswell, Okla., 40.592 6. Keylie Kemple, Hesperus, Colo., 40.648 7. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 40.712 8. Kassidy Boyd, Sioux Falls, S.D., 41.009 9. Kathryn Varian, Parkfield, Calif., 41.037 10. Abi Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 41.091 11. Alyssa Lockhart, Oelrichs, S.D., 41.159 12. Lindsey Kraus, Pacific, Mo., 41.194 13. Jordan Williams, Norwood, Colo., 41.259 14. Bailey Gough, Gooding, Idaho, 41.318 15. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 41.423 16. Saige Bell, Corona, N.M., 41.439 17. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 41.446 18. Riley Schofield, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 41.483 19. Shelby Spielman, Dalhart, Texas, 41.54 20. Betsi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 41.576 21. Kristine Stewart, Yorkville, Ill., 41.638 22. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 41.639 23. Bailey Briere, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 41.655 24. Casey Sybesma, Sioux Center, Iowa, 41.663 25. Abbie Hughes, Delta, Utah, 41.666 26. Bethanie Shofner, Los Lunas, N.M., 41.795 27. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 41.811 28. Brittni McCully, Mullen, Neb., 41.853 29. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 41.884 30. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 41.916 31. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 41.922 32. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 41.946 33. Ally Moreda, Yerington, Nev., 41.952 34. Jadi Gibbs, Morton, Miss., 41.972 35. Baylee Henderson, Williamsburg, N.M., 42.008 36. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 42.118 37. Savannah Senko, Fort Pierce, Fla., 42.124 38. Shelby Johnson, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 42.289 39. Bailey Tate, Dallas, N.C., 42.371 40. Hannah Harwager, Stapleton, Neb., 42.385 41. Jordan Bailey, Onalaska, Wash., 42.444 42. Brie Winters, Waterloo, Iowa, 42.485 43. Nikki Opatrny, Cochranton, Pa., 42.503 44. Jamie Jo McLaughlin, Onalaska, Wash., 42.565 45. EmiLie Barnes, Reno, Nev., 42.842 46. Kallie Jaquay, Hamilton, N.Y., 42.935 47. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 42.958 48. Brooke Kuntz, Dickinson, N.D., 42.999 49. Rachel Lay, Liberty, Mo., 43.175 50. Sydni Cunningham, Mason, Tenn., 43.18 51. Bailey O’Ferrell, Mckenzie, Ala., 43.184 52. Morgan Harrington, Casa, Ark., 43.209 53. Bailey Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 43.286 54. Sara Hubbard, Wilsonville, Ala., 43.33 55. Kelsi Haller, Effingham, Ill., 43.368 56. Lauren Keeney, Myersville, Md., 43.435 57. Mia Nakachi, Honokaa, Hawaii, 43.654 58. Sarah Angelone, Cross Junction, Va., 43.696 59. Taylor Harmon, Adairsville, Ga., 43.736 60. Claire Waldrop, Crawford, Ga., 43.959 61. Baylee Graham, Carberry, Manitoba, Can., 44.069 62. Samantha Cryderman, Powers, Mich., 44.246 63. Bailey Erickson, Northwood, N.D., 44.281 64. Ana Moreno, Rockford, Mich., 44.638 65. Nicole Lanski, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 44.791 66. Fayth Panchuk, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 44.904 67. Maria Millard, White City, Ore., 45.407 68. Cheyenne Larson, Council Grove, Kan., 45.518 69. Brooke Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 45.626 70. Bayli Sabin, Richmond, Texas, 45.695 71. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 45.807 72. Alex Odle, Brush, Colo., 45.889 73. McKayla Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 45.905 74. Celie Salmond, Choteau, Mt., 45.95 75. Meghan Ebert, Youngstown, N.Y., 46.013 76. Maddie Prosek, Thompson, Ohio, 46.08 77. Sammy Steiger, Bagley, Wisc., 46.188 78. Baillie Wiseman, Aztec, N.M., 46.201 79. Olivia Hickman, Pittsville, Md., 46.412 80. Natalie Zuccone, Somerset, Wisc., 46.426 81. Emily Pugsley, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 46.571 82. Samantha Kerr, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 46.815 83. Sarah Vrchota, Starbuck, Minn., 46.881 84. Lauren Owens, Scipio, Ind., 46.898 85. Regan Henderson, Sparks, Nev., 46.972 86. Kelsey Martin, Ruby, S.C., 47.087 87. Pamela Henderson, Streetman, Texas, 47.099 88. Monica Harmon, Moore, S.C., 47.145 89. Emily Mangione, Nipomo, Calif., 47.261 90. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 47.287 91. Kylie Brueggeman, Plainview, Ill., 47.369 92. Keesha Geiger, Minot, N.D., 47.58 93. Hannah Rogers, Hayneville, Ala., 47.6 94. Shelbi Tharp, Belleville, Ark., 47.677 95. Emma Snow, La Crescent, Minn., 47.855 96. Megan Elam, Dufur, Ore., 47.858 97. McKayla Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 47.904 98. Karlee Porter, Palmdale, Calif., 47.98 99. Amanda Stephenson, Chester, S.C., 48.322 100. Madison Walker, Shady Spring, W.V., 48.419 101. Delaney Adams, Harrisburg, Ill., 48.528 102. Taylor Langdon, Texarkana, Texas, 48.858 103. Jesse Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 48.925 104. Aja Hutchek, Avon, Ind., 49.157 105. Lane Wills, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 49.247 106. Jess Johnson, Normalville, Pa., 49.374 107. Kristina Boyce, Lisle, N.Y., 49.453 108. Victoria Albiar-Kunishi, Pukalani, Hawaii, 49.747 109. Sarah Duffy, Danville, Ky., 49.756 110. Starr Brown, Sault Ste. Marie, Mich., 49.766 111. Karista Nusink, Springville, Utah, 50.067 112. Terri Singleton, Dover, Ark., 50.115 113. Nicole Andraka, Owings, Md., 50.172 114. Kayla Olson, Coldwater, Kan., 50.458 115. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 50.799 116. Kynsee Mussmann, Murtaugh, Idaho, 51.161 117. Cheyanne Wheeler, Osceola, Mo., 51.275 118. Rainy Robinson, Caldwell, Idaho, 51.391 119. Mikayla Fuller, Bozeman, Mt., 51.42 120. Mclayne Pearson, Veyo, Utah, 51.431 121. Kenna Sullivan, Artesia, N.M., 51.496 122. Ella Mitchell, Esperance, Wash., 51.605 123. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 51.669 124. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 51.817 125. Heidi Schmid, Kalispell, Mt., 51.967 126. Kenzie Kemple, Hesperus, Colo., 52.115 127. Kylee Bennett, McAlester, Okla., 52.148 128. Shayna Dyrland, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 52.224 129. Abbie Delcambre, Hackberry, La., 52.298 130. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 52.573 131. Lauryn Hoagland, Harpersville, Ala., 52.631 132. Lakken Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 52.871 133. Dalli McIntire, Thayer, Iowa, 52.913 134. Mackenzie Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 52.995 135. Sydney Caen, Columbia, Tenn., 53.451 136. Robyn Lively, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 53.698 137. Megan Griffin, Swartz Creek, Mich., 53.807 138. Carly Strickland, Hortense, Ga., 53.87 139. Rachel Carrington, Milan, Tenn., 54.203 140. McKenzie Rowe, Goodlands, Manitoba, Can., 54.533 141. Makiah Jacobson, Lanseville, Ind., 55.304 142. Elle Eagles, Center, Colo., 55.385 143. Calonna Slade, Lestock, Saskatchewan, Can., 55.799 144. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 55.96 145. Caydee Johnson, Manhattan, Mt., 56.103 146. Leandra Millard, Eagle Point, Ore., 56.413 147. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 56.437 148. Shiloh Umberger, Frederick, Md., 57.627 149. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 58.225 150. Cassidy Mcadams, Bumpass, Va., 59.333 151. Sydney Hollenbeck, Winner, S.D., 59.674 152. Ally Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 59.759 153. Bergen Pitfield, Purvis, Miss., 61.551 154. Cheyanne Tannery, Poipu, Hawaii, 62.123 155. Piper Wright, Lake Stevens, Wash., 62.544 156. Shannon McBride, Shevlin, Minn., 62.894 157. Taylor McAlister, Tamworth, , 63.389 158. Katrina Hickey, Georgetown, , 69.612 159. Makayla Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 71.084 160. Karlee Sanders, Spring Hill, Tenn., 20.234 161. Kaley Patterson, Woodward, Okla., 20.757 162. Rachel Hansen, Eagle, Neb., 21.965 163. Ashley Graber, Gillette, Wyo., 22.695 164. Tara Spatz, Trotwood, Ohio, 22.756 165. Sadie Wolaver, Fayetteville, Tenn., 22.82 166. Jane Revercomb, Callaway, Va., 24.869 167. Kayla Copenhaver, St. James, Mo., 25.771 168. Rickie Engesser, Spearfish, S.D., 25.986 169. Kenna Balkenbush, Sheridan, Wyo., 26.304 170. Taylor Bothwell, Pierre, S.D., 27.129 171. Molly Bratton, Barker, N.Y., 28.783 172. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 31.182 173. Rebecca Darrup, Mifflinburg, Pa., 32.08 174. Courtney Mulford, Casstown, Ohio, 32.461

Team Roping Performance
1. Ethan Price, Leedey, Okla., Oran Miller, Sayre, Okla., 5.32 2. Cooper Martin, Alma, Kan., Bo Yaussi, Udall, Kan., 8.09 3. Dalton Prevatt, Alva, Fla., Colton Matthews, Lakeland, Fla., 8.17 4. Cooper Mills, St. John, Wash., Caleb Berquist, LaCrosse, Wash., 8.2 5. Garrett Duncan, Belgrade, Mt., Maddie Sorden, Melrose, Mt., 11.18 6. Justene Hirsig, Cheyenne, Wyo., Denton Shaw, Lusk, Wyo., 11.48 7. Jordan Morris, Las Cruces, N.M., Casey McCleskey, Solano, N.M., 28.71

Team Roping Go Round
1. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., Cody Hogan, Pelican, La., 4.49 2. Ethan Price, Leedey, Okla., Oran Miller, Sayre, Okla., 5.32 3. Garrett McDonald, DeFuniak Springs, Fla., Luke Taylor, Kinston, Ala., 6.47 4. Denton Taylor, Craig, Colo., Dusty Taylor, Craig, Colo., 6.52 5. Bryce Garcia, Tucson, Ariz., Junior Zambrano III, Tucson, Ariz., 6.57 6. Cody Schwartz, Bismarck, N.D., Dillon Alvarez, Bismarck, N.D., 6.61 7. Landon Smith, Columbia, La., Seth Smith, Columbia, La., 6.68 8. Zach Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., Henry Hatfield, Maryville, Mo., 7.34 9. Caleb Guardipee, Cut Bank, Mt., Will Powell, St. Ignatius, Mt., 7.45 10. Cooper White, Hershey, Neb., Doug Finney, Anselmo, Neb., 7.49 11. Taylor Lagasse, Concordia, Kan., Payson Crouch, Dodge City, Kan., 7.51 12. Kellan Johnson, Casper, Wyo., Jayden Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 7.64 13. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mt., Coby King, Dillon, Mt., 7.68 14. Hayden Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, Hadley Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, 8.08 15. Cooper Martin, Alma, Kan., Bo Yaussi, Udall, Kan., 8.09 16. Dalton Prevatt, Alva, Fla., Colton Matthews, Lakeland, Fla., 8.17 17. Cooper Mills, St. John, Wash., Caleb Berquist, LaCrosse, Wash., 8.2 18. Derek Runyan, Silver City, N.M., Braiden Washburn, Animas, N.M., 8.67 19. Cody NesSmith, Calcasieu, La., Trent Brown, Pleasant Hill, La., 8.7 20. Ethan Awa, Holualoa, Hawaii, Chase Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 8.84 21. Jordan Taylor, Logandale, Nev., Mackay Spyrow, Reno, Nev., 8.97 22. Jhett Trenary, Salida, Colo., Jase Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 9.55 23. Seth Peterson, Minot, N.D., Layton Bohlman, Richardton, N.D., 9.63 24. Jake Warren, Deer Park, Wash., Wyatt Billings, Sequim, Wash., 9.76 25. Turner McGuffee, Bossier City, La., Tyler McGuffee, Bossier City, La., 10.48 26. Jacob Lopez, Tucson, Ariz., Austin Sanders, Tucson, Ariz., 11.09 27. Garrett Duncan, Belgrade, Mt., Maddie Sorden, Melrose, Mt., 11.18 28. Quentin Branden, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., Walker Galloway, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 11.36 29. Justene Hirsig, Cheyenne, Wyo., Denton Shaw, Lusk, Wyo., 11.48 30. Tanner Green, Cotulla, Texas, Coleby Payne, Seagoville, Texas, 11.53 31. Abby Medlin, Tatum, N.M., Jace Davis, Capitan, N.M., 11.54 32. Tucker Whitten, Franklin, Ind., Trevor Colby, Seymour, Ind., 12.13 33. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., Chad White, Brownstown, Wash., 12.19 34. Slade Townsend, Fredonia, Texas, McCray Profili, Anderson, Texas, 12.22 35. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., Tyce McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.44 36. Kepa Boteilho-Benevides, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, Lex Andrade, Naalehu, Hawaii, 12.47 37. Dalton Wieneke, West Point, Neb., Ty Hermelbracht, Rosalie, Neb., 12.59 38. Matt Britton, Wheatland, Wyo., Jace Berger, Saratoga, Wyo., 12.61 39. Dominic Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., Jes Tews, Fallon, Nev., 12.99 40. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 13.27 41. Levi Wilson, Crossville, Tenn., Dalton Schubert, Crossville, Tenn., 13.45 42. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., Logan Delinte, Lacadena, Saskatchewan, Can., 13.74 43. Linden Rohloff, Bezanson, Alberta, Can., Brandon Loewen, Crooked Creek, Alberta, Can., 15.02 44. Jordan Whitman, Andalusia, Ala., Ryan Bibb, Hope Hull, Ala., 16.07 45. Brayden Corzatt, Leesburg, Ohio, Jared Jarvis, Salem, Ohio, 18.13 46. Atlee Miller, Maquoketa, Iowa, Dixon Hestetune, Cashton, Wisc., 19.25 47. Travis Kent, Oakdale, Calif., Rylie Amarant, Atwater, Calif., 19.62 48. Kalen Horton, Dennard, Ark., Justin Olsen, Harrison, Ark., 20.28 49. Ty Worley, Leicester, N.C., Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., 20.64 50. Colton Bugis, Highland, Mich., Cale Johnson, Osseo, Mich., 20.96 51. George Hayes, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., Ty Holbrook, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.57 52. Jordan Morris, Las Cruces, N.M., Casey McCleskey, Solano, N.M., 28.71

Team Roping Average
1. Caleb Guardipee, Cut Bank, Mt., Will Powell, St. Ignatius, Mt., 13.33 2. Cooper Martin, Alma, Kan., Bo Yaussi, Udall, Kan., 14.99 3. Kellan Johnson, Casper, Wyo., Jayden Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 15.04 4. Garrett McDonald, DeFuniak Springs, Fla., Luke Taylor, Kinston, Ala., 15.72 5. Jhett Trenary, Salida, Colo., Jase Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 16.57 6. Hayden Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, Hadley Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, 16.85 7. Dalton Prevatt, Alva, Fla., Colton Matthews, Lakeland, Fla., 17.44 8. Tanner Green, Cotulla, Texas, Coleby Payne, Seagoville, Texas, 17.51 9. Ethan Awa, Holualoa, Hawaii, Chase Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 17.85 10. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mt., Coby King, Dillon, Mt., 17.98 11. Quentin Branden, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., Walker Galloway, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 18.55 12. Jacob Lopez, Tucson, Ariz., Austin Sanders, Tucson, Ariz., 19.04 13. Cooper Mills, St. John, Wash., Caleb Berquist, LaCrosse, Wash., 20.65 14. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 22.98 15. Seth Peterson, Minot, N.D., Layton Bohlman, Richardton, N.D., 23.23 16. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., Tyce McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 26.09 17. Atlee Miller, Maquoketa, Iowa, Dixon Hestetune, Cashton, Wisc., 26.35 18. Slade Townsend, Fredonia, Texas, McCray Profili, Anderson, Texas, 29.28 19. Tucker Whitten, Franklin, Ind., Trevor Colby, Seymour, Ind., 30.42 20. Travis Kent, Oakdale, Calif., Rylie Amarant, Atwater, Calif., 32.8 21. Linden Rohloff, Bezanson, Alberta, Can., Brandon Loewen, Crooked Creek, Alberta, Can., 46.32 22. Jordan Morris, Las Cruces, N.M., Casey McCleskey, Solano, N.M., 51.71 23. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., Cody Hogan, Pelican, La., 4.49 24. Ethan Price, Leedey, Okla., Oran Miller, Sayre, Okla., 5.32 25. Wheaton Williams, Big Horn, Wyo., Jerren Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 6.05 26. Zach Varian, Parkfield, Calif., Cayden Cox, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 6.24 27. Denton Taylor, Craig, Colo., Dusty Taylor, Craig, Colo., 6.52 28. Bryce Garcia, Tucson, Ariz., Junior Zambrano III, Tucson, Ariz., 6.57 29. Cody Schwartz, Bismarck, N.D., Dillon Alvarez, Bismarck, N.D., 6.61 30. Landon Smith, Columbia, La., Seth Smith, Columbia, La., 6.68 31. Zach Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., Henry Hatfield, Maryville, Mo., 7.34 32. Marcus Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., Chase Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 7.39 33. Cooper White, Hershey, Neb., Doug Finney, Anselmo, Neb., 7.49 34. Taylor Lagasse, Concordia, Kan., Payson Crouch, Dodge City, Kan., 7.51 35. Jake Wells, Rainsville, Ala., Alec Edmonson, Dawson, Ala., 7.58 36. Collin Palmer, Bison, S.D., Reed Arneson, Meadow, S.D., 7.75 37. Pepper Brown, Douglass, Kan., Jess Koehn, Salina, Kan., 8.13 38. Koby Ziemmer, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., Kreo Ziemmer, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., 8.14 39. Tallen Bennett, Brookside, Utah, Kycen Winn, Annabella, Utah, 8.31 39. Nick Eiguren, Jordan Valley, Ore., Bo Pickett, Caldwell, Idaho, 8.31 41. Garrett Sommer, Stetsonville, Wisc., Cody Ward, Mabel, Minn., 8.52 42. Rick Garrett, Fountain Inn, S.C., Hunter Styles, Fountain Inn, S.C., 8.56 43. Derek Runyan, Silver City, N.M., Braiden Washburn, Animas, N.M., 8.67 44. Cody NesSmith, Calcasieu, La., Trent Brown, Pleasant Hill, La., 8.7 45. Eric Logan, Yampa, Colo., Yancey Weber, Craig, Colo., 8.94 46. Jordan Taylor, Logandale, Nev., Mackay Spyrow, Reno, Nev., 8.97 47. Kaili Brenneman, Kamuela, Hawaii, Railen Ching, Hawi, Hawaii, 9.52 48. Britt Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., Ranger Hill, Scottsdale, Ariz., 9.63 49. Jake Warren, Deer Park, Wash., Wyatt Billings, Sequim, Wash., 9.76 50. Turner McGuffee, Bossier City, La., Tyler McGuffee, Bossier City, La., 10.48 51. Hailey Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, Ty Shintaku, Hauula, Hawaii, 10.82 52. Michael Shreeve, Salamonia, Ind., Jordan Banta, Waynetown, Ind., 11.04 53. Garrett Duncan, Belgrade, Mt., Maddie Sorden, Melrose, Mt., 11.18 54. Trevor Scott, Filer, Idaho, Cody Hill, Rexburg, Idaho, 11.3 55. Riley Sims, Rutledge, Ga., Colt Kelly, Monticello, Ga., 11.31 55. Reece Brown, Plant City, Fla., Aaron Barber, Lake City, Fla., 11.31 57. Justene Hirsig, Cheyenne, Wyo., Denton Shaw, Lusk, Wyo., 11.48 57. Lauryn Hoagland, Harpersville, Ala., Dustin Hyson, Andalusia, Ala., 11.48 59. Abby Medlin, Tatum, N.M., Jace Davis, Capitan, N.M., 11.54 60. Chandler Comfort, Gem, Kan., Landon Koehn, Salina, Kan., 11.84 61. Lance Stevens, Fort Lupton, Colo., Cade VanSoelen, Durango, Colo., 11.85 62. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., Chad White, Brownstown, Wash., 12.19 63. Kolt Ferguson, Cloncurry, , Ryley Gibb, Charters Towers, , 12.45 64. Kepa Boteilho-Benevides, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, Lex Andrade, Naalehu, Hawaii, 12.47 65. Dalton Wieneke, West Point, Neb., Ty Hermelbracht, Rosalie, Neb., 12.59 66. Matt Britton, Wheatland, Wyo., Jace Berger, Saratoga, Wyo., 12.61 67. Lane Goebel, Marshall, Minn., Cole Stevens, Hammond, Wisc., 12.92 68. Dominic Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., Jes Tews, Fallon, Nev., 12.99 69. John Henry Gaona, Jr., Winkelman, Ariz., Trevor Nowlin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 13.08 70. Levi Wilson, Crossville, Tenn., Dalton Schubert, Crossville, Tenn., 13.45 71. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., Logan Delinte, Lacadena, Saskatchewan, Can., 13.74 72. Payden Morse, Ardmore, Okla., Carter Gurrola, Ardmore, Okla., 13.82 73. Wyatt Simmons, Chunchula, Ala., Dillon Mizelle, Vancleave, Miss., 14.3 74. Tanner Lloyd, Olin, N.C., Clay Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., 14.42 75. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., Kelton Tynes, Poplarville, Miss., 15.19 76. Strand Barricklow, Lebanon, Ind., Lane McPheeters, Salem, Ind., 15.38 77. Bayle Underhill, Almo, Ky., Kayce Stewart, Cerulean, Ky., 15.47 78. Camden Sawvell, Quinn, S.D., Riley Fortune, Quinn, S.D., 15.59 79. Jordan Whitman, Andalusia, Ala., Ryan Bibb, Hope Hull, Ala., 16.07 80. Ryley Beach, Loma, Colo., Tee Wofford, Montrose, Colo., 16.73 81. Brayden Corzatt, Leesburg, Ohio, Jared Jarvis, Salem, Ohio, 18.13 82. Kalen Horton, Dennard, Ark., Justin Olsen, Harrison, Ark., 20.28 83. Ty Worley, Leicester, N.C., Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., 20.64 84. Colton Bugis, Highland, Mich., Cale Johnson, Osseo, Mich., 20.96 85. Bryler Meier, Hanley Falls, Minn., Austin Kozelka, Backus, Minn., 21.27 86. George Hayes, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., Ty Holbrook, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.57 87. Cannon Smith, Monroe, Tenn., Jake Brewer, Olive Branch, Miss., 25.62 88. Nikki Opatrny, Cochranton, Pa., Justin Opatrny, Cochrnton, Pa., 31.49

Bull Riding Performance
1. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 82
2. Wyatt Covington, Omak, Wash., 72
3. Koby Radley, Montpellier, La., 69
4. Wyatt Rogers, Tahlequah, Okla., 64

Bull Riding Go Round
1. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 82
2. Jess Lockwood, Volborg, Mt., 78
3. Blake Bentley, Sandy Valley, Nev., 75 3. Jake Drews, Paola, Kan., 75 5. River Stephenson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 74 5. Keyshawn Whitehorse, The Woodlands, Texas, 74 5. Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 74 8. Wyatt Covington, Omak, Wash., 72 8. DT Hoffman, Cool Ridge, W.V., 72 10. Lucas Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 71 10. Blaise Milligan, Artesia, N.M., 71 12. Tyrell Toren, Kalispell, Mt., 70 13. Koby Radley, Montpellier, La., 69 14. Ramon Curley, St. Michaels, Ariz., 67 15. Hayden Townsend, Morral, Ohio, 65 15. Chance Barrass, Yellowhead County, Alberta, Can., 65 15. Colton Harroald, Kingman, Kan., 65 18. Wyatt Rogers, Tahlequah, Okla., 64 19. Cody Nehring, Hines Creek, Alberta, Can., 63 20. Michael Shreeve, Salamonia, Ind., 62 21. Ron Blauert, Frazee, Minn., 55 22. Dakota Nye, Cantril, Iowa, 53

Bull Riding Average
1. Jess Lockwood, Volborg, Mt., 157
2. River Stephenson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 151 3. Wyatt Covington, Omak, Wash., 142 4. Michael Shreeve, Salamonia, Ind., 137 5. Ramon Curley, St. Michaels, Ariz., 130 6. Blake Bentley, Sandy Valley, Nev., 117 7. Tristan Mize, Bryan, Texas, 85 8. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 82 9. Dillon Micheel, Brewster, Neb., 77 10. McCoy Moody, Delta, Utah, 76 10. Judd Hebert, Egan, La., 76 12. Jake Drews, Paola, Kan., 75 13. Dustin Martinez, Guymon, Okla., 74 13. Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 74 13. Keyshawn Whitehorse, The Woodlands, Texas, 74 16. Lucas McKenzie, Blackwater, , 73 17. DT Hoffman, Cool Ridge, W.V., 72 17. Coy Thorson, Fergus Falls, Minn., 72 19. Cannon Cravens, Tahlequah, Okla., 71 19. Blaise Milligan, Artesia, N.M., 71 19. Lucas Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 71 22. Josh Jeter, Valley Grande, Ala., 70 22. Tyrell Toren, Kalispell, Mt., 70 24. Koby Radley, Montpellier, La., 69 25. Colton Harroald, Kingman, Kan., 65 25. Chance Barrass, Yellowhead County, Alberta, Can., 65 25. Hayden Townsend, Morral, Ohio, 65 28. Wyatt Rogers, Tahlequah, Okla., 64 29. Ethan Cook, Rifle, Colo., 63 29. Cody Nehring, Hines Creek, Alberta, Can., 63 31. Tanner MacDonald, Newburg, Mo., 61 32. Ron Blauert, Frazee, Minn., 55 33. Dakota Nye, Cantril, Iowa, 53 34. Jack Miller, Pontypool, Ontario, Can., 40

Girls Cutting Performance
1. Molly Sparrowk, Clements, Calif., 144 2. Timber Allenbrand, Paola, Kan., 143 3. Shania Macomber, Whitman, Neb., 140 3. Kiley Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 140 5. Sarah Vrchota, Starbuck, Minn., 138 6. Brooke Brown, Solon, Iowa, 137 7. Annie Fulton, Miller, S.D., 135 7. McKayla Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 135 9. Kimmer Severance, Prineville, Ore., 134 10. Morgan Matte, Carencro, La., 133 11. Justiss Daoust, Estevan, Saskatchewan, Can., 132 12. Gracely Speth, Bozeman, Mt., 131 13. Kennedi Kautzman, Mandan, N.D., 124 14. Hannah Hughes, Texico, N.M., 66 15. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 62

Girl Go Round
1. Molly Sparrowk, Clements, Calif., 144 2. Timber Allenbrand, Paola, Kan., 143 3. Shania Macomber, Whitman, Neb., 140 3. Kiley Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 140 5. Sarah Vrchota, Starbuck, Minn., 138 6. Brooke Brown, Solon, Iowa, 137 7. Annie Fulton, Miller, S.D., 135 7. McKayla Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 135 9. Kimmer Severance, Prineville, Ore., 134 10. Morgan Matte, Carencro, La., 133 11. Justiss Daoust, Estevan, Saskatchewan, Can., 132 12. Gracely Speth, Bozeman, Mt., 131 13. Kennedi Kautzman, Mandan, N.D., 124 14. Hannah Hughes, Texico, N.M., 66 15. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 62

Girls Cutting Average
1. Sidney Amos, Loma, Colo., 300
2. Cassie Eaton, Arcola, Saskatchewan, Can., 296 3. Kadee Belle Hall, Comanche, Okla., 294 4. Madelynn Rucker, Cat Springs, Texas, 293 5. Patricia Rincon, Honoka’a, Hawaii, 292 6. McKenna Hales, Morgan, Utah, 291 7. Brailie Allred, Fountain Green, Utah, 290 8. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 289.5 9. Kate Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 289 10. Kate Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 287 10. Rylee Whitman, Big Piney, Wyo., 287 12. Raelene Paradis, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 286 13. Olivia Thaggard, Meridian, Miss., 285 13. Kaden Schulte, Hensler, N.D., 285 13. Kaylee Silverberg, Soquel, Calif., 285 13. Liz Crenshaw, Hernando, Miss., 285 17. Kaelyn Marchand, Omak, Wash., 284 17. Ceely Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 284 17. Kiley Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 284 20. Shalee King, Kaysville, Utah, 283 20. Ashly Rice, Lovington, N.M., 283 20. Sierra Gleason, Paauilo, Hawaii, 283 20. Resa Stoltzfus, Merritt, British Columbia, Can., 283 20. Sara Hubbard, Wilsonville, Ala., 283 25. Chelsy Bottom, Byars, Okla., 282.5 26. Brittany Brown, Ely, Iowa, 282 26. Timber Allenbrand, Paola, Kan., 282 26. Allie O’Brien, Pineville, Mo., 282 26. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 282 26. Sage Massey, San Miguel, Calif., 282 31. Morgan Matte, Carencro, La., 281 31. Hadley DeHoff, Tonganoxie, Kan., 281 33. Madeline Johnson, Ellensburg, Wash., 280.5 34. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 280 34. Haley Allison, Orange Grove, Texas, 280 34. Meghann McNulty, Santa Maria, Calif., 280 37. Brooke Brown, Solon, Iowa, 279 37. Shania Macomber, Whitman, Neb., 279 37. Timmi Hutchings, Blackfoot, Idaho, 279 37. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 279 41. Emma Lanning, Ellensburg, Wash., 278 41. Baylee Istre, Sulphur, La., 278 41. Allison Gordon, Payette, Idaho, 278 41. Kimmer Severance, Prineville, Ore., 278 41. Kaycee Monnens, Belle Fourche, S.D., 278 46. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 277 46. Katelyn Anthony, Lovington, N.M., 277 46. Robyn Lively, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 277 49. Eva Blanton, Dallas, Texas, 276.5 49. Caitlin Campbell, Klamath Falls, Ore., 276.5 51. Velincya Andrade, Balsam Lake, Wisc., 276 51. Jessica Laue, Richland Center, Wisc., 276 51. Abby Brogger, Three Forks, Mt., 276 54. McKayla Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 275 54. Mackenzie Byrd, Cross Plains, Texas, 275 54. Morgan Kessler, Callaway, Neb., 275 54. Bailey O’Ferrell, Mckenzie, Ala., 275 54. Leandra Millard, Eagle Point, Ore., 275 54. Ciara Stoddard, Norris, S.D., 275 60. Sydney Bushhousen, St. Libory, Neb., 274 60. Jaylee Stimpson, Paul, Idaho, 274 60. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 274 63. Caydee Johnson, Manhattan, Mt., 272 64. Klarissa Neff, Gratiot, Wisc., 271 64. Mia Nakachi, Honokaa, Hawaii, 271 66. Katie Duncan, Ellensburg, Wash., 270 66. Samantha Kerr, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 270 68. Kaitlyn Dinges, Ness City, Kan., 269 68. Molly Sparrowk, Clements, Calif., 269 68. Matti Moyer, Citra, Fla., 269 68. Summer Weldon, Martin, Tenn., 269 72. Erin Smith, Conway, S.C., 268 72. Courtney Reynolds, Gillette, Wyo., 268 74. Jadi Gibbs, Morton, Miss., 266 75. Baylee Henderson, Williamsburg, N.M., 265 75. Shae Bray, Casper, Wyo., 265 75. Ally Moreda, Yerington, Nev., 265 75. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 265 75. Corrie Finney, Buhl, Idaho, 265 80. Sarah Vrchota, Starbuck, Minn., 263 80. Lacey Steele, Alamo, Nev., 263 82. Darcy Squires, Desert Hills, Ariz., 262 82. Laney Vance, Forsyth, Mt., 262 84. Kennedi Kautzman, Mandan, N.D., 261 85. Laney Lynch, Meeker, Okla., 260 86. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 259 87. Corrie Hirschbock, Klamath Falls, Ore., 252 88. Bobbi Lynn Bond, Florence, Miss., 206 89. Emmy Ilgen, Sheridan, Wyo., 205 90. Marissa Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 204 91. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 200 91. Taylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 200 91. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 200 94. Annie Fulton, Miller, S.D., 199 95. Jenna Byers, Fowler, Ind., 196 96. Justiss Daoust, Estevan, Saskatchewan, Can., 195 97. Makenna Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 144 98. Rylee Dressler, Dodgeville, Wisc., 143 99. Makayla Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 141 100. Jessie Schreiner, Antigo, Wisc., 140 101. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 139 102. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 137 103. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 134 104. Kassie Kautzman, Walcott, N.D., 131 104. Gracely Speth, Bozeman, Mt., 131 106. Savana Johnston, Elm Springs, S.D., 130 107. Ashlan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 129 108. Kenzie Huffman, Strasburg, Colo., 128 109. MaKayla Johnson, Colton, Ore., 127 110. MiKayla Mathews, Live Oak, Fla., 125 111. Caitlin Calvert, Post Falls, Idaho, 124 112. Hannah Hughes, Texico, N.M., 66 113. Sierra Spratt, Lysite, Wyo., 64

Related Articles

© Rodeo Life Media Corporation | All Rights Reserved | 1309 Coffeen Avenue • Sheridan, WY 82801 | 307.761.9053

Are you sure want to unlock this post?
Unlock left : 0
Are you sure want to cancel subscription?
-
00:00
00:00
Update Required Flash plugin
-
00:00
00:00